AFONSO CLÁUDIO

Presidente

  1. JAIR BOLSONARO
    JAIR BOLSONARO PSL 2° turno
    53.7%
    9.000 votos
  2. FERNANDO HADDAD
    FERNANDO HADDAD PT 2° turno
    26.1%
    4.382 votos
  3. CIRO GOMES
    CIRO GOMES PDT Eleito
    7.3%
    1.227 votos
  4. GERALDO ALCKMIN
    GERALDO ALCKMIN PSDB Eleito
    7.0%
    1.182 votos
  5. JOÃO AMOÊDO
    JOÃO AMOÊDO NOVO Eleito
    1.3%
    226 votos
  6. HENRIQUE MEIRELLES
    HENRIQUE MEIRELLES MDB Eleito
    1.3%
    210 votos
  7. MARINA SILVA
    MARINA SILVA REDE Eleito
    1.1%
    191 votos
  8. ALVARO DIAS
    ALVARO DIAS PODE Eleito
    0.9%
    153 votos
  9. CABO DACIOLO
    CABO DACIOLO PATRI Eleito
    0.7%
    123 votos
  10. GUILHERME BOULOS
    GUILHERME BOULOS PSOL Eleito
    0.4%
    68 votos
  11. VERA
    VERA PSTU Eleito
    0.0%
    5 votos
  12. EYMAEL
    EYMAEL DC Eleito
    0.0%
    2 votos
  13. JOÃO GOULART FILHO
    JOÃO GOULART FILHO PPL Eleito
    0.0%
    1 votos

Governador

  1. RENATO CASAGRANDE
    RENATO CASAGRANDE PSB Eleito
    66.6%
    10.757 votos
  2. ROSE DE FREITAS
    ROSE DE FREITAS PODE Eleito
    14.1%
    2.271 votos
  3. CARLOS MANATO
    CARLOS MANATO PSL Eleito
    13.0%
    2.091 votos
  4. JACKELINE ROCHA
    JACKELINE ROCHA PT Eleito
    5.0%
    800 votos
  5. ARIDELMO TEIXEIRA
    ARIDELMO TEIXEIRA PTB Eleito
    1.1%
    182 votos
  6. ANDRÉ MOREIRA
    ANDRÉ MOREIRA PSOL Eleito
    0.3%
    44 votos

Senador

  1. FABIANO CONTARATO
    FABIANO CONTARATO REDE Eleito
    27.4%
    7.816 votos
  2. MARCOS DO VAL
    MARCOS DO VAL PPS Eleito
    24.1%
    6.879 votos
  3. RICARDO FERRAÇO
    RICARDO FERRAÇO PSDB Eleito
    19.7%
    5.630 votos
  4. MAGNO MALTA
    MAGNO MALTA PR Eleito
    13.5%
    3.840 votos
  5. HELDER CARNIELLI
    HELDER CARNIELLI PTB Eleito
    5.4%
    1.553 votos
  6. CÉLIA TAVARES
    CÉLIA TAVARES PT Eleito
    4.8%
    1.362 votos
  7. SUBTENENTE ASSIS
    SUBTENENTE ASSIS PSL Eleito
    4.0%
    1.149 votos
  8. LIU KATRINE
    LIU KATRINE PSOL Eleito
    0.5%
    130 votos
  9. ULISSES PINCELLI
    ULISSES PINCELLI NOVO Eleito
    0.4%
    117 votos
  10. MAURO RIBEIRO
    MAURO RIBEIRO PCB Eleito
    0.1%
    30 votos
  11. ROGÉRIO BERNARDO
    ROGÉRIO BERNARDO PMB Eleito
    0.1%
    29 votos

Deputado Federal

Nome % de Votos nº de Votos
EVAIR DE MELO PP eleito 14.2% 2.057
DA VITORIA PPS eleito 7.6% 1.094
GIVALDO PC do B Não Eleito 7.3% 1.057
MARCUS VICENTE PP Não Eleito 6.4% 931
SERGIO VIDIGAL PDT eleito 5.5% 801
LELO COIMBRA MDB Não Eleito 5.4% 781
CÉSAR COLNAGO PSDB Não Eleito 5.0% 728
TED CONTI PSB Não Eleito 4.2% 610
SANDRO LOCUTOR PROS Não Eleito 3.9% 557
FOLETTO PSB eleito 3.4% 497
JOÃO COSER PT Não Eleito 3.2% 457
AMARO NETO PRB eleito 2.5% 362
FELIPE RIGONI PSB eleito 2.5% 354
HANS DETTMANN JUNIOR PSL Não Eleito 2.4% 343
NORMA AYUB DEM eleito 2.1% 301
LAURIETE PR eleito 2.0% 294
DRA. SORAYA MANATO PSL eleito 1.9% 271
CABO MAX PP Não Eleito 1.6% 232
NEUCIMAR FRAGA PSD Não Eleito 1.4% 197
HELDER SALOMÃO PT eleito 1.3% 182
DOUTOR PINHEIRO PSL Não Eleito 1.3% 181
GUTO LORENZONI REDE Não Eleito 0.9% 130
MARCOS GUERRA PSL Não Eleito 0.9% 126
RODNEY MIRANDA PRB Não Eleito 0.9% 124
DR GUSTAVO PEIXOTO PTB Não Eleito 0.8% 116
GILSINHO LOPES PR Não Eleito 0.8% 116
REGINALDO ALMEIDA PSC Não Eleito 0.8% 113
CARRETA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.8% 109
CORONEL FORESTI PHS Não Eleito 0.7% 102
MÁRCIA LAMAS PSB Não Eleito 0.7% 100
RAFAEL MONTEIRO PSL Não Eleito 0.6% 87
EDMAR CAMATA PSB Não Eleito 0.6% 81
DR. JORGE SILVA SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.5% 76
NATHAN MEDEIROS PSB Não Eleito 0.5% 70
SERJÃO MAGALHÃES PTB Não Eleito 0.4% 62
GUSTAVO DE BIASE REDE Não Eleito 0.4% 60
DR. IZAIAS JUNIOR PSDB Não Eleito 0.4% 57
LEONIL PPS Não Eleito 0.3% 39
LENISE PPS Não Eleito 0.3% 39
DR. RICARDO SMARZARO NOVO Não Eleito 0.2% 31
DR. OTAVIO MEIRELES PATRI Não Eleito 0.2% 31
ADRIANA BÔAS PSL Não Eleito 0.2% 28
FABIANO ELLER PV Não Eleito 0.2% 24
LEDIR PORTO PODE Não Eleito 0.2% 22
JOSÉ ANTONIO VERVLOET AMARAL NOVO Não Eleito 0.2% 22
MARIA APARECIDA DE MELLO PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 20
SERGIO PESSOTTI REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 19
LEONARDO DEPTULSKI PDT Não Eleito 0.1% 19
DÉLIO PARRINI IGLESIAS PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 18
LUIZ PAULO PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 16
DRº CAETANO SABADINE DEM Não Eleito 0.1% 16
BRUNA GATI PSOL Não Eleito 0.1% 15
CORONEL MARCHEZI PV Não Eleito 0.1% 14
DEDÉ DI JESUS PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 13
JOSINETE PT Não Eleito 0.1% 13
ZÉ IZIDORO PT Não Eleito 0.1% 11
ADELINA DINIZ PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 10
WANDERLEY WOLFFGRAMM DC Não Eleito 0.1% 9
FAYDA BELO PP Não Eleito 0.1% 9
EDILAMARA RANGEL REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 9
DOUTORA RAQUEL NOVO Não Eleito 0.1% 9
JACQUELINE NONATO PMB Não Eleito 0.1% 8
JONAS NOGUEIRA PP Não Eleito 0.1% 8
PROFESSORA REGINA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 7
ELY BLUNCK PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 7
PROFESSOR JADIR LUCAS NOVO Não Eleito 0.0% 7
ALEXANDRE COLA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 7
NIVALDO CAMINHONEIRO PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 7
WANDERSON COSTA DC Não Eleito 0.0% 7
DR JOÃO COSER MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 6
VASCO ALVES (VASQUINHO) PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 6
MARIO COSTA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 6
MARIA HELENA PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 6
DOUTOR BETO PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 5
OSMANDO PORTELLA PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 5
CATARINA DOS SANTOS PP Não Eleito 0.0% 5
LICIA REZENDE PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 5
PASTOR GUSMAO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
CHARLES DA AUTO ESCOLA PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 4
TIÃO PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 4
JOELMA LOPES PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 4
CARLA XAVIER PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
CAPITÃO MAGNO NOVO Não Eleito 0.0% 3
DR. BEZERRA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 3
PROFESSOR CYRILLO PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 3
MONICA ALVES PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
MESTRE CABRAL PR Não Eleito 0.0% 2
THIAGO MAGALHAES PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
MIGUEL DA POLICLÍNICA PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
ZE ANEZIO PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
FORTALEZA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
VINICIUS CARAN DC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
PASTOR VALDOMIRO PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
INACIO HENRIQUE PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
JANDIR FRAGA PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
BAIANO VERDUREIRO PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
ELVIS MARTINS PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
LUARA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
VERINA RODRIGUES PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
AURELIANO PIRES DC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
INÊS PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
DEMUNER PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
GAUCHO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
JAMES OLIVEIRA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
DANIEL COSTA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
NETINHA BANCÁRIA PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
THIAGO MAGNO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
CLEONICE FERREIRA DC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
WEMERSON PROFESSOR NOTA 10 REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
MARCELA ROMÃO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
PROF. MC VALTINHO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
GABRIEL RUY PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
MARIANGELA BRINCO PV Não Eleito 0.0% 1
MARINETE PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
ROSANA PINHEIRO PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 1
PASTORA RENATA NUNES PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 1

    Deputado Estadual

    Nome % de Votos nº de Votos
    SIEGMUND BERGER PC do B Não Eleito 23.5% 3.497
    JOÃO BELISÁRIO PV Não Eleito 8.6% 1.282
    DARY PAGUNG PRP eleito 8.3% 1.236
    PROFESSOR CURBANI PSB Não Eleito 6.5% 966
    CORONEL ALEXANDRE QUINTINO PSL eleito 4.0% 592
    GILSON GOMES FILHO PMB Não Eleito 4.0% 590
    HUDSON LEAL PRB eleito 3.3% 489
    SERGIO MAJESKI PSB eleito 2.8% 419
    JULIO PIMENTA REDE Não Eleito 2.6% 387
    FRANCIS TULIPA PPS Não Eleito 2.6% 381
    NUNES PT Não Eleito 2.3% 349
    EUCLÉRIO SAMPAIO DC eleito 2.3% 337
    THEODORICO FERRAÇO DEM eleito 1.5% 219
    EDSON GOMES PC do B Não Eleito 1.2% 177
    DALTON PERIM MDB Não Eleito 1.2% 175
    PEDRO CAETANO PMB Não Eleito 1.1% 169
    EDINHO LIMA PODE Não Eleito 1.0% 152
    DR.RAFAEL FAVATTO PATRI eleito 1.0% 145
    DELEGADO DANILO BAHIENSE PSL eleito 0.9% 129
    ADILSON ESPINDULA PTB eleito 0.8% 124
    PR MARCOS MANSUR PSDB eleito 0.7% 99
    MADUREIRA PRP Não Eleito 0.7% 98
    DRA. ELIZA SUZANO PODE Não Eleito 0.6% 96
    MARCO GRILO PSDB Não Eleito 0.6% 83
    CAPITÃO ASSUMÇÃO PSL eleito 0.5% 78
    JANETE PMN eleito 0.5% 78
    IRINY LOPES PT eleito 0.5% 77
    JOEL DA COSTA PPS Não Eleito 0.5% 72
    DEVANIR FERREIRA PRB Não Eleito 0.5% 68
    FABRÍCIO GANDINI PPS eleito 0.5% 67
    PASTOR PAULO CESAR PP Não Eleito 0.4% 66
    JAMIR MALINI PP Não Eleito 0.4% 63
    LUIZ DURÃO PDT Não Eleito 0.4% 63
    PASTOR ALEX DO MEGA LOUVORZÃO PTC Não Eleito 0.4% 58
    RAQUEL LESSA PROS eleito 0.4% 54
    MAX DA MATA PSDB Não Eleito 0.3% 52
    DR. EMILIO MAMERI PSDB eleito 0.3% 50
    CARLINHOS BORBOLETA PROS Não Eleito 0.3% 48
    GILVAN PSL Não Eleito 0.3% 46
    DELEGADO LORENZO PAZOLINI PRP eleito 0.3% 44
    ENIVALDO DOS ANJOS PSD eleito 0.3% 44
    VANDINHO LEITE PSDB eleito 0.3% 43
    ADSON NOGUEIRA PRP Não Eleito 0.3% 42
    ALESSANDRO MARIANO MACHADO PROS Não Eleito 0.3% 40
    DOUTOR LOUZADA PV Não Eleito 0.3% 39
    WANDERSON MARINHO PSC Não Eleito 0.2% 37
    FABINHO DO CARVÃO PSB Não Eleito 0.2% 35
    ANDRÉ GARCIA MDB Não Eleito 0.2% 35
    GABRIEL SIQUEIRA PC do B Não Eleito 0.2% 35
    TORINO MARQUES PSL eleito 0.2% 34
    CAMILA VALADAO PSOL Não Eleito 0.2% 29
    ZEZITO MAIO PSDB Não Eleito 0.2% 29
    DR. COUTINHO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.2% 29
    JOSÉ ESMERALDO MDB eleito 0.2% 28
    ANADELSO PEREIRA DC Não Eleito 0.2% 27
    ESMAEL ALMEIDA PSD Não Eleito 0.2% 26
    DR HENRIQUES VARGAS PC do B Não Eleito 0.2% 25
    SERGIO CAMILO PSC Não Eleito 0.2% 24
    LUZIA TOLEDO MDB Não Eleito 0.2% 24
    ROMILSON ARAUJO PSDB Não Eleito 0.2% 23
    ALEX PRETTI PR Não Eleito 0.2% 23
    WANDERLEI THOMAS SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.2% 23
    BIRA NOBRE PR Não Eleito 0.1% 22
    MITTER PP Não Eleito 0.1% 22
    ILMA SIQUEIRA PSDB Não Eleito 0.1% 22
    DR. OTTO PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 19
    CORONEL ROGÉRIO PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 18
    DR. HENRIQUE MACEDO PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 18
    ROGERINHO PINHEIRO PHS Não Eleito 0.1% 17
    ENFERMEIRO SÉRGIO PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 17
    EDIMAR RABELLO PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 16
    MARCELO SANTOS PDT eleito 0.1% 15
    BRUNO LAMAS PSB eleito 0.1% 15
    JULIANO CEZAR PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 15
    ANSELMO TOZI PSDB Não Eleito 0.1% 15
    HELINHO VIEIRA PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 14
    HUMBERTO MILEIP PC do B Não Eleito 0.1% 14
    DR. HELCIO PP Não Eleito 0.1% 14
    HELTON ALVES BOASQUIVES PP Não Eleito 0.1% 13
    LUCIANO PEREIRA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.1% 13
    WELLINGTON CALLEGARI PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 13
    DOUTOR HÉRCULES MDB eleito 0.1% 12
    MAGNO DANTE PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 11
    DR BEZERRA PR Não Eleito 0.1% 11
    ALEXANDRE COSTA PSDB Não Eleito 0.1% 11
    SANDRA FREITAS PSDB Não Eleito 0.1% 11
    GUERINO BALESTRASSI PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 11
    CARLOS CASTEGLIONE PT Não Eleito 0.1% 11
    ELIEL PP Não Eleito 0.1% 11
    LUCIANO MACHADO PV eleito 0.1% 10
    DOUTOR TADEU MARINO PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 10
    ELCIMARA LOUREIRO REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 10
    AERTON PP Não Eleito 0.1% 10
    SOLIVAN FEIRANTE PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 10
    PAULO CESAR GOMES PR Não Eleito 0.1% 9
    LILIAJANE PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 9
    RENZO VASCONCELOS PP eleito 0.1% 9
    PASTOR DERCI DE OLIVEIRA PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 9
    ERICK MUSSO PRB eleito 0.1% 9
    DR. OSCAR MARTINS PHS Não Eleito 0.1% 9
    DAMIÃO AUGUSTINHO PSDB Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    LUCAS SCARAMUSSA MDB Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    PROFESSORA KATIA MARTINS PSD Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    TATOO MIEIS PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    MAURINHO ROSSONI PV Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    MARCOS PAULO FURTADO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    CESAR LUCAS PV Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    SILAS MAZA PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    HAROLDO SANTOS PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    CLIO VENTURIM PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    SOSTENES ARAUJO REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    SUELI VIDIGAL PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    EDGAR DO ESPORTE PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    PADRE HONÓRIO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    CLEUSA PAIXÃO PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    DR. LUIZ PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    GUSTAVO PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    ALEXANDRE BASTOS PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    ARNALDINHO BORGO MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    CELSO ANDREON PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    ROSE DA FEIRA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    MILTINHO MORAES PR Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    LOHAINE JARDIM PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    LUMINATO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    ROSSINI TONHO DOS COUROS PP Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    ZANATA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    OSVALDO MATURANO PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    GUSTAVO MINERVINO REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    LASTENIO CARDOSO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    ALLAN FERREIRA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    JULIO POMPEU PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    SANDRA ARAGÃO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    NEUZINHA DE OLIVEIRA PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    BRUNO POLEZ PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    ENFERMEIRO EMMANUEL PR Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    ELIANA DADALTO PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    DELEID DA FONSECA PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    JAERTE ZANOTTI PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    JOSE OLYMPIO PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    FÁBIO MODESTO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    PROFESSOR ROSSONI REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    BRICE BRAGATO PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    PROFESSORA PATRICIA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    GORDINHO PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    MARILIA ALMEIDA CORDEIRO PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    PEDRO TÁPIAS PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    PROFESSOR JÚNIOR BOLA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    ESMAR DA VITORIA REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    MARCOS COIMBRA (MARCÃO) AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    EDSON RAMOS PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    LOURIVAL DIAS PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    TADEU TOMAZ PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    JORGE GALVAO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    JORGE WILSON PV Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    WANDER SHOW PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    PASTOR ADILSON PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    GEDSON MERIZIO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    PASTORA JULIANA FELIX PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    FABINHO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ANTÔNIO EMÍLIO PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    GIULIANA PAVAN PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    JOAO PAULO NALI PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    RAMON GARCIA MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    RICARDO CHIABAI PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    EMERSON MAGNO SANTANA RIBEIRO PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    RICARDO REZENDE PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    LOURDES DO BAIRRO DA PENHA SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ANA PAULA GONÇALVES PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    CRISTIANO MARTINS PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    BRAZ BERTOCCHI PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    SARGENTO NUNES PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    WALLACE VALENTE PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    THIAGO CARREIRO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    CANTOR NILTINHO PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    PEU DO CARMO DEM Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ISMAEL DE JESUS PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    CLÁUDIA LEMOS PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    RAFAELA AMORIM PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    LEILA BAYER PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    JAIMINHO PONTO BELO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    MARCOS GUERRA PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    MARCELOL CAPILÉ PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    BAIANO DA RPF DC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    OLIVIA BONELAR PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    JOÃO BATISTA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    MARCOS GARCIA PV eleito 0.0% 2
    ZE DO CANIL AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    CESAR LEAL PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    CAROL CANTORA PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    SD. OLMIR CASTIGLIONI AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    LUCIANO MERLO PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    MARQUINHO DA FARMÁCIA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    FIOROT PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ALEXANDRE MARTINS PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    TIA NILMA PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ANNA DE SOUZA ALTOÉ DEM Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    HERMES GOMES PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    DEVALDO CANDIDO PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    WALDETE PENA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    DRA. BERENICE PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    JORGE DA PIEDADE PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    DRA ANA LÚCIA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    DR. HUMBERTO GONÇALVES PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    PROFESSOR ROBERTO CARLOS REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    LIONÓRIO DUARTE PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    FABIO JUNIO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ALINE VENTURINI PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    NOEMI BORGES PP Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ALEX MENESES REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PASTOR DELANDI MACEDO PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    BENÉ CAMPOS PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    TETÊ BRANDOLINI PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    FABIO MENELLI PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ALEXANDRE XAMBINHO REDE eleito 0.0% 1
    ALEX DA IRRIGAÇÃO PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARCELO PATROCÍNIO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PROF RONIS REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    FREITAS PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ANDRESSA COLOMBIANO PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DANIEL ENDLICH PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    IDELFONSO DA VITORIA PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARCINHO PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DUZINHO PV Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CIRILO DA RADIO PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DIVINO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LULA PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PROFESSOR PABLO AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MAX DO POVO PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DANIEL DA AMBULANCIA PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PROF. DINA AMELIA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CARLOS HENRIQUE (BIM) PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    EDSON FREITAS PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARCELO SUZART PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARCELO FIRMINO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    WALAS DOUGLAS PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CARLOS VON AVANTE eleito 0.0% 1
    DR JAILSON PR Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PROFESSOR DANIEL PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARCOS RIBEIRO DC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    KARLA SKARINE PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CLAUDETE DO MATEUSÃO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARIA PONTES - GRACINHA PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    SIMONE AGUIAR PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ARTHUR SOS NATUREZA PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DANIEL BONITO PR Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LÉLIA CARVALHO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CLEIDE REGINA DAMACENA PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    KELÉ CARDOSO AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    WELINGTON BARROS PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    BADUTI DC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LECO PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PROFESSOR KEYDSON QUARESMA PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ALESSANDRA PINHEIRO PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    GIDEÃO SVENSSON PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    J MARILDO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    AGORA É NÓIS PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    SUELEN PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    EDENIL PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JUNIOR FFH PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ABELHINHA - ZENILTON PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JORJAO PATRI Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DUDU PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    GILBERTO MATIAS PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    AIRTON DEM Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DORIEDSON LOCUTOR PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    RISONETE OLIVEIRA SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARQUINHO GORDINHO PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    TADEU VILLANOVA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    WENDEL LIMA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ANTONIO DA EMATER PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    RITA DO ESTRELA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1