ÁGUA DOCE DO NORTE

Presidente

  1. FERNANDO HADDAD
    FERNANDO HADDAD PT Eleito
    44.9%
    3.336 votos
  2. JAIR BOLSONARO
    JAIR BOLSONARO PSL Eleito
    42.6%
    3.164 votos
  3. CIRO GOMES
    CIRO GOMES PDT Eleito
    5.3%
    394 votos
  4. GERALDO ALCKMIN
    GERALDO ALCKMIN PSDB Eleito
    3.3%
    246 votos
  5. CABO DACIOLO
    CABO DACIOLO PATRI Eleito
    0.9%
    64 votos
  6. ALVARO DIAS
    ALVARO DIAS PODE Eleito
    0.8%
    57 votos
  7. HENRIQUE MEIRELLES
    HENRIQUE MEIRELLES MDB Eleito
    0.7%
    51 votos
  8. JOÃO AMOÊDO
    JOÃO AMOÊDO NOVO Eleito
    0.7%
    49 votos
  9. MARINA SILVA
    MARINA SILVA REDE Eleito
    0.5%
    38 votos
  10. GUILHERME BOULOS
    GUILHERME BOULOS PSOL Eleito
    0.3%
    25 votos
  11. EYMAEL
    EYMAEL DC Eleito
    0.0%
    3 votos
  12. JOÃO GOULART FILHO
    JOÃO GOULART FILHO PPL Eleito
    0.0%
    1 votos
  13. VERA
    VERA PSTU Eleito
    0.0%
    1 votos
  1. FERNANDO HADDAD
    FERNANDO HADDAD PT Eleito
    53.0%
    3.822 votos
  2. JAIR BOLSONARO
    JAIR BOLSONARO PSL Eleito
    47.0%
    3.386 votos

Governador

  1. RENATO CASAGRANDE
    RENATO CASAGRANDE PSB Eleito
    56.0%
    3.960 votos
  2. ROSE DE FREITAS
    ROSE DE FREITAS PODE Eleito
    16.6%
    1.175 votos
  3. CARLOS MANATO
    CARLOS MANATO PSL Eleito
    13.4%
    946 votos
  4. JACKELINE ROCHA
    JACKELINE ROCHA PT Eleito
    12.9%
    913 votos
  5. ARIDELMO TEIXEIRA
    ARIDELMO TEIXEIRA PTB Eleito
    0.8%
    56 votos
  6. ANDRÉ MOREIRA
    ANDRÉ MOREIRA PSOL Eleito
    0.3%
    20 votos

Senador

  1. RICARDO FERRAÇO
    RICARDO FERRAÇO PSDB Eleito
    26.7%
    3.445 votos
  2. FABIANO CONTARATO
    FABIANO CONTARATO REDE Eleito
    21.7%
    2.803 votos
  3. MAGNO MALTA
    MAGNO MALTA PR Eleito
    20.8%
    2.691 votos
  4. MARCOS DO VAL
    MARCOS DO VAL PPS Eleito
    12.6%
    1.633 votos
  5. CÉLIA TAVARES
    CÉLIA TAVARES PT Eleito
    10.1%
    1.309 votos
  6. SUBTENENTE ASSIS
    SUBTENENTE ASSIS PSL Eleito
    5.0%
    650 votos
  7. LIU KATRINE
    LIU KATRINE PSOL Eleito
    2.0%
    261 votos
  8. ULISSES PINCELLI
    ULISSES PINCELLI NOVO Eleito
    0.4%
    57 votos
  9. HELDER CARNIELLI
    HELDER CARNIELLI PTB Eleito
    0.3%
    42 votos
  10. ROGÉRIO BERNARDO
    ROGÉRIO BERNARDO PMB Eleito
    0.2%
    23 votos
  11. MAURO RIBEIRO
    MAURO RIBEIRO PCB Eleito
    0.0%
    5 votos

Deputado Federal

Nome % de Votos nº de Votos
DA VITORIA PPS eleito 22.9% 1.560
NEUCIMAR FRAGA PSD Não Eleito 22.1% 1.505
HELDER SALOMÃO PT eleito 8.3% 566
LAURIETE PR eleito 6.2% 420
GIVALDO PC do B Não Eleito 6.1% 413
FOLETTO PSB eleito 5.4% 370
SANDRO LOCUTOR PROS Não Eleito 4.5% 307
LELO COIMBRA MDB Não Eleito 3.7% 251
FABIANO ELLER PV Não Eleito 2.4% 160
MARCUS VICENTE PP Não Eleito 1.9% 126
AMARO NETO PRB eleito 1.5% 101
REGINALDO ALMEIDA PSC Não Eleito 1.3% 87
SERGIO VIDIGAL PDT eleito 1.1% 76
JOÃO COSER PT Não Eleito 1.1% 75
DRA. SORAYA MANATO PSL eleito 0.8% 57
DOUTOR PINHEIRO PSL Não Eleito 0.8% 53
GUTO LORENZONI REDE Não Eleito 0.7% 48
CORONEL FORESTI PHS Não Eleito 0.6% 43
CÉSAR COLNAGO PSDB Não Eleito 0.5% 37
NATHAN MEDEIROS PSB Não Eleito 0.5% 36
DR. JORGE SILVA SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.5% 35
ZÉ IZIDORO PT Não Eleito 0.5% 34
CABO MAX PP Não Eleito 0.5% 34
GILSINHO LOPES PR Não Eleito 0.5% 32
FELIPE RIGONI PSB eleito 0.4% 30
MARCOS GUERRA PSL Não Eleito 0.4% 27
ADRIANA BÔAS PSL Não Eleito 0.3% 20
TED CONTI PSB Não Eleito 0.3% 19
DR. RICARDO SMARZARO NOVO Não Eleito 0.3% 18
EVAIR DE MELO PP eleito 0.2% 15
RODNEY MIRANDA PRB Não Eleito 0.2% 14
CARRETA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.2% 14
DR GUSTAVO PEIXOTO PTB Não Eleito 0.2% 14
JOSINETE PT Não Eleito 0.2% 14
SERJÃO MAGALHÃES PTB Não Eleito 0.2% 12
NORMA AYUB DEM eleito 0.2% 12
LENISE PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 10
CHARLES DA AUTO ESCOLA PRP Não Eleito 0.1% 10
LEONARDO DEPTULSKI PDT Não Eleito 0.1% 9
NIVALDO CAMINHONEIRO PRP Não Eleito 0.1% 9
LEDIR PORTO PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 9
DINA GOMES PDT Não Eleito 0.1% 7
LUCIA MARQUES SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.1% 7
DOUTORA RAQUEL NOVO Não Eleito 0.1% 7
ADELINA DINIZ PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 6
DR RODRIGO DC Não Eleito 0.1% 6
LENILDA SILVA PSD Não Eleito 0.1% 6
EDILAMARA RANGEL REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 5
NICO DIAS PSOL Não Eleito 0.1% 5
DEMUNER PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 4
LEONIL PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 4
HANS DETTMANN JUNIOR PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 4
MÁRCIA LAMAS PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 4
JOSÉ ANTONIO VERVLOET AMARAL NOVO Não Eleito 0.0% 3
RAFAEL MONTEIRO PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 3
DANIEL COSTA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 3
LUARA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 3
WANDERLEY WOLFFGRAMM DC Não Eleito 0.0% 3
DR. BEZERRA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 3
EDUARDO LULA PAIVA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
DILEUZA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
CACIQUE TONINHO GUARANI PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
WEMERSON PROFESSOR NOTA 10 REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
LUIZ PAULO PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
DR. OTAVIO MEIRELES PATRI Não Eleito 0.0% 2
INÊS PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
VASCO ALVES (VASQUINHO) PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
DEDÉ DI JESUS PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
MARIANGELA BRINCO PV Não Eleito 0.0% 1
PROFESSOR SILVESTRE DC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
CAPITÃO MAGNO NOVO Não Eleito 0.0% 1
BAIANO VERDUREIRO PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
JANDIR FRAGA PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
LEIDE PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
CORONEL RISPERI MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
PROFESSOR JADIR LUCAS NOVO Não Eleito 0.0% 1
JULIANO BROETTO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
SONIA BUENO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
ADRIANO ROSA PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
BELMIRO PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
CATARINA DOS SANTOS PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
ELY BLUNCK PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
BENE PESTANA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
FORTALEZA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
MAURO PERUCHI REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
MARIA APARECIDA DE MELLO PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
EDMAR CAMATA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
WILLIAM LIMA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1

    Deputado Estadual

    Nome % de Votos nº de Votos
    ENIVALDO DOS ANJOS PSD eleito 31.3% 2.159
    RAQUEL LESSA PROS eleito 17.4% 1.199
    PADRE HONÓRIO PT Não Eleito 6.4% 442
    MARCELO FIRMINO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 6.3% 436
    RENZO VASCONCELOS PP eleito 4.8% 330
    IRINY LOPES PT eleito 4.6% 317
    LUCIANO PEREIRA AVANTE Não Eleito 4.5% 308
    DR.RAFAEL FAVATTO PATRI eleito 3.1% 212
    MARQUINHOS MENDES - RATINHO PSC Não Eleito 2.9% 198
    JANETE PMN eleito 2.4% 162
    HUDSON LEAL PRB eleito 1.7% 117
    ERICK MUSSO PRB eleito 1.4% 96
    DR. LUIZ PSD Não Eleito 1.0% 72
    JOSÉ ESMERALDO MDB eleito 0.8% 53
    EUCLÉRIO SAMPAIO DC eleito 0.6% 40
    CAPITÃO ASSUMÇÃO PSL eleito 0.6% 39
    TIÃO FERNANDES PC do B Não Eleito 0.5% 34
    OZEIAS LOPES PTB Não Eleito 0.5% 33
    PR MARCOS MANSUR PSDB eleito 0.4% 31
    DELEGADO DANILO BAHIENSE PSL eleito 0.4% 28
    FREITAS PSB Não Eleito 0.4% 26
    SD. OLMIR CASTIGLIONI AVANTE Não Eleito 0.3% 22
    ONOFRE TEIXEIRA (ONOFRINHO) PTC Não Eleito 0.3% 20
    TIA NILMA PRP Não Eleito 0.3% 19
    MADUREIRA PRP Não Eleito 0.3% 19
    LUIZ DURÃO PDT Não Eleito 0.2% 17
    SERGIO MAJESKI PSB eleito 0.2% 16
    ESMAR DA VITORIA REDE Não Eleito 0.2% 16
    DEVANIR FERREIRA PRB Não Eleito 0.2% 14
    RICARDO CHIABAI PPS Não Eleito 0.2% 14
    EDINHO LIMA PODE Não Eleito 0.2% 13
    TORINO MARQUES PSL eleito 0.2% 12
    DR. EMILIO MAMERI PSDB eleito 0.2% 12
    VANDINHO LEITE PSDB eleito 0.2% 12
    SILAS MAZA PTC Não Eleito 0.2% 11
    JULIANO CEZAR PODE Não Eleito 0.2% 11
    GUSTAVO PTC Não Eleito 0.2% 11
    MILTINHO MORAES PR Não Eleito 0.1% 10
    ADEMAR DEVENS PSD Não Eleito 0.1% 10
    ELIEL PP Não Eleito 0.1% 10
    PASTOR DERCI DE OLIVEIRA PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 9
    OSVALDO MATURANO PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 9
    PASTOR AILTON RODRIGUES PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 9
    NUNES PT Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    SERGIO CAMILO PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 7
    LUCIANO MERLO PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 7
    GUSTAVO MINERVINO REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 6
    DALTON PERIM MDB Não Eleito 0.1% 6
    ESMAEL ALMEIDA PSD Não Eleito 0.1% 6
    BRUNO LAMAS PSB eleito 0.1% 6
    GUERINO BALESTRASSI PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 6
    ANTONIO DA EMATER PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 5
    JAMIR MALINI PP Não Eleito 0.1% 5
    PROF RONIS REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 5
    FABINHO DO CARVÃO PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 5
    JOEL DA COSTA PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    HAROLDO SANTOS PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    GILVAN PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    EDSON BASTOS PMN Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    LUCAS SCARAMUSSA MDB Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    GENESIO DA CANDEEIRO PMB Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    JORDECI LUCIANO PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    BIRA NOBRE PR Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    JAIMINHO PONTO BELO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    SIMONE DE OLIVEIRA PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    CLÁUDIA LEMOS PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    DELEGADO LORENZO PAZOLINI PRP eleito 0.0% 3
    ARNALDINHO BORGO MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    JOAO MARCOS CUNHA FILHA REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    EDILEIA SHERRER PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ALEXANDRE XAMBINHO REDE eleito 0.0% 3
    CLAUDETE DO MATEUSÃO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    MARCOS GARCIA PV eleito 0.0% 3
    DR. HENRIQUE MACEDO PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ANTÔNIO EMÍLIO PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    DENYS MASCARENHAS PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    VALDIR PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    SUELI VIDIGAL PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    WANDERLEI THOMAS SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    BRUNA BARBIERI PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ELIANA DADALTO PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    MAX DA MATA PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    CORONEL ALEXANDRE QUINTINO PSL eleito 0.0% 2
    KAUÊ PP Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ALLAN FERREIRA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    GESSIMARA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    RENATO CAMPOS PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    CESAR LUCAS PV Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    FABIO JUNIO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    JULIO POMPEU PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    THIAGO ARAUJO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    DAMIÃO AUGUSTINHO PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    RENÊ SILVA PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    LASTENIO CARDOSO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ALEXANDRE COSTA PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    MILCA ALVES DA SAUDE PATRI Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    DOUTOR HÉRCULES MDB eleito 0.0% 2
    NEIVA CAMPOS PP Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    CANTOR NILTINHO PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    WALAS SAMPAIO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ALINE VENTURINI PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    CLIO VENTURIM PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    SANDRA FREITAS PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    CARLOS CASTEGLIONE PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    LOURIVAL DIAS PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    LILIAJANE PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ALEX PRETTI PR Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    JACIARA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    MARCELO SANTOS PDT eleito 0.0% 2
    MARCELO DAL COL PP Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    AERTON PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CLEUSA PAIXÃO PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LULA PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ALEX MENESES REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    WANDERSON MARINHO PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PAULO CORADINI PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    VICENTE JUNIOR SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARIA MIGUELINA DO POVÃO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARCINHO PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    NOEMI BORGES PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARQUINHO GORDINHO PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CARLINHOS BORBOLETA PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    SILEIA PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ALESSANDRA PINHEIRO PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ALCANTARO REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ROSSINI TONHO DOS COUROS PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PROFESSOR ROSSONI REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ALOISIO LULA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MAS2INHO DUTRA PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LAERTE LIESNER DEM Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JORJAO PATRI Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    NENA SANTOS PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DR. COUTINHO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LEANDRO PIU PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    EMERSON MAGNO SANTANA RIBEIRO PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    UBALDINO SARAIVA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MANOEL PÉ DE BOI PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LIONÓRIO DUARTE PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ALEX DA IRRIGAÇÃO PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    HELTON ALVES BOASQUIVES PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MOROBA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    AILTON PEREIRA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    GIULIANA PAVAN PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ATIVISTA RENATO SILVA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    KELÉ CARDOSO AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ANDRÉ GARCIA MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DR JAILSON PR Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CIRILO DA RADIO PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DR. ROGÉRIO PATRÍCIO DEM Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ISMAEL DE JESUS PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JOLIMAR SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ROGERINHO PINHEIRO PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    TETÊ BRANDOLINI PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    GILSON GOMES FILHO PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DRA. ELIZA SUZANO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CLEIDE REGINA DAMACENA PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    SARGENTO TRUGILHO DO COLETE PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    HELINHO VIEIRA PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CAMILA VALADAO PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    OLIVIA BONELAR PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARCOS COIMBRA (MARCÃO) AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARQUINHO SANTOS PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PAULO CESAR GOMES PR Não Eleito 0.0% 1