ÁGUIA BRANCA

Presidente

  1. FERNANDO HADDAD
    FERNANDO HADDAD PT Eleito
    51.7%
    3.174 votos
  2. JAIR BOLSONARO
    JAIR BOLSONARO PSL Eleito
    35.7%
    2.192 votos
  3. CIRO GOMES
    CIRO GOMES PDT Eleito
    6.3%
    385 votos
  4. GERALDO ALCKMIN
    GERALDO ALCKMIN PSDB Eleito
    2.8%
    172 votos
  5. ALVARO DIAS
    ALVARO DIAS PODE Eleito
    1.1%
    66 votos
  6. JOÃO AMOÊDO
    JOÃO AMOÊDO NOVO Eleito
    0.7%
    41 votos
  7. HENRIQUE MEIRELLES
    HENRIQUE MEIRELLES MDB Eleito
    0.6%
    39 votos
  8. MARINA SILVA
    MARINA SILVA REDE Eleito
    0.5%
    29 votos
  9. CABO DACIOLO
    CABO DACIOLO PATRI Eleito
    0.3%
    16 votos
  10. GUILHERME BOULOS
    GUILHERME BOULOS PSOL Eleito
    0.2%
    15 votos
  11. EYMAEL
    EYMAEL DC Eleito
    0.1%
    4 votos
  12. JOÃO GOULART FILHO
    JOÃO GOULART FILHO PPL Eleito
    0.0%
    1 votos
  1. FERNANDO HADDAD
    FERNANDO HADDAD PT Eleito
    58.5%
    3.528 votos
  2. JAIR BOLSONARO
    JAIR BOLSONARO PSL Eleito
    41.5%
    2.504 votos

Governador

  1. RENATO CASAGRANDE
    RENATO CASAGRANDE PSB Eleito
    75.4%
    4.518 votos
  2. JACKELINE ROCHA
    JACKELINE ROCHA PT Eleito
    12.6%
    753 votos
  3. CARLOS MANATO
    CARLOS MANATO PSL Eleito
    9.0%
    541 votos
  4. ROSE DE FREITAS
    ROSE DE FREITAS PODE Eleito
    2.3%
    137 votos
  5. ARIDELMO TEIXEIRA
    ARIDELMO TEIXEIRA PTB Eleito
    0.5%
    28 votos
  6. ANDRÉ MOREIRA
    ANDRÉ MOREIRA PSOL Eleito
    0.3%
    15 votos

Senador

  1. RICARDO FERRAÇO
    RICARDO FERRAÇO PSDB Eleito
    26.6%
    2.923 votos
  2. MARCOS DO VAL
    MARCOS DO VAL PPS Eleito
    21.6%
    2.375 votos
  3. FABIANO CONTARATO
    FABIANO CONTARATO REDE Eleito
    20.0%
    2.197 votos
  4. MAGNO MALTA
    MAGNO MALTA PR Eleito
    14.6%
    1.601 votos
  5. CÉLIA TAVARES
    CÉLIA TAVARES PT Eleito
    10.1%
    1.110 votos
  6. SUBTENENTE ASSIS
    SUBTENENTE ASSIS PSL Eleito
    5.0%
    548 votos
  7. LIU KATRINE
    LIU KATRINE PSOL Eleito
    0.9%
    104 votos
  8. HELDER CARNIELLI
    HELDER CARNIELLI PTB Eleito
    0.5%
    60 votos
  9. ULISSES PINCELLI
    ULISSES PINCELLI NOVO Eleito
    0.3%
    31 votos
  10. MAURO RIBEIRO
    MAURO RIBEIRO PCB Eleito
    0.2%
    21 votos
  11. ROGÉRIO BERNARDO
    ROGÉRIO BERNARDO PMB Eleito
    0.1%
    7 votos

Deputado Federal

Nome % de Votos nº de Votos
DA VITORIA PPS eleito 20.8% 1.182
FOLETTO PSB eleito 17.1% 974
GILSINHO LOPES PR Não Eleito 10.3% 586
GIVALDO PC do B Não Eleito 8.4% 477
EVAIR DE MELO PP eleito 4.4% 252
SANDRO LOCUTOR PROS Não Eleito 4.1% 231
HELDER SALOMÃO PT eleito 3.8% 216
CÉSAR COLNAGO PSDB Não Eleito 3.3% 190
LELO COIMBRA MDB Não Eleito 3.0% 171
LAURIETE PR eleito 2.5% 140
JOÃO COSER PT Não Eleito 2.4% 136
DR. JORGE SILVA SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 2.1% 118
NEUCIMAR FRAGA PSD Não Eleito 1.3% 72
MARCUS VICENTE PP Não Eleito 1.2% 70
REGINALDO ALMEIDA PSC Não Eleito 1.1% 62
MARCOS GUERRA PSL Não Eleito 0.8% 46
LEDIR PORTO PODE Não Eleito 0.7% 42
ZÉ IZIDORO PT Não Eleito 0.7% 41
DRA. SORAYA MANATO PSL eleito 0.7% 40
FELIPE RIGONI PSB eleito 0.7% 39
SERGIO VIDIGAL PDT eleito 0.7% 38
NORMA AYUB DEM eleito 0.7% 37
RODNEY MIRANDA PRB Não Eleito 0.6% 35
DEMUNER PTB Não Eleito 0.5% 28
NATHAN MEDEIROS PSB Não Eleito 0.5% 28
CORONEL FORESTI PHS Não Eleito 0.5% 27
CABO MAX PP Não Eleito 0.5% 26
AMARO NETO PRB eleito 0.5% 26
WANDERLEY WOLFFGRAMM DC Não Eleito 0.4% 23
WEMERSON PROFESSOR NOTA 10 REDE Não Eleito 0.3% 19
ADRIANA BÔAS PSL Não Eleito 0.3% 19
DOUTOR PINHEIRO PSL Não Eleito 0.3% 17
EDILAMARA RANGEL REDE Não Eleito 0.3% 17
TED CONTI PSB Não Eleito 0.3% 16
ELY BLUNCK PHS Não Eleito 0.3% 15
JOSINETE PT Não Eleito 0.2% 14
MÁRCIA LAMAS PSB Não Eleito 0.2% 14
DR. RICARDO SMARZARO NOVO Não Eleito 0.2% 13
LUIZ PAULO PPS Não Eleito 0.2% 13
FABIANO ELLER PV Não Eleito 0.2% 13
DR GUSTAVO PEIXOTO PTB Não Eleito 0.2% 11
LENILDA SILVA PSD Não Eleito 0.2% 9
GUTO LORENZONI REDE Não Eleito 0.2% 9
LUCIA MARQUES SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.1% 8
GETULIO FOTOGRAFO PRTB Não Eleito 0.1% 8
EDMAR CAMATA PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 7
JOSÉ ANTONIO VERVLOET AMARAL NOVO Não Eleito 0.1% 6
ALCIONE TONINI MDB Não Eleito 0.1% 6
DANIEL COSTA PT Não Eleito 0.1% 5
JOSENILTON PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 5
ADELINA DINIZ PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 5
GRECCO PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 5
LENISE PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 5
NICO DIAS PSOL Não Eleito 0.1% 4
LEONIL PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 4
PASTOR GUSMAO PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 4
FAYDA BELO PP Não Eleito 0.1% 4
LUARA PT Não Eleito 0.1% 4
CORONEL MARCHEZI PV Não Eleito 0.1% 4
DÉLIO PARRINI IGLESIAS PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 3
LEIDE PT Não Eleito 0.1% 3
LEONARDO DEPTULSKI PDT Não Eleito 0.1% 3
MARIA APARECIDA DE MELLO PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 3
CARRETA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.1% 3
CORONEL RISPERI MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
MARIA HELENA PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
PROFESSOR CYRILLO PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 2
JOELMA LOPES PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
NIVALDO CAMINHONEIRO PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 2
RAFAEL MONTEIRO PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
DEDÉ DI JESUS PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
FERNANDA PEREIRA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
LOURIVAL DO PT PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
DOUTOR BETO PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
HERMANN MORAES PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
JACQUELINE NONATO PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
DR JOÃO COSER MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
BIRA LYRA PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
ELVIS MARTINS PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
CAPITÃO MAGNO NOVO Não Eleito 0.0% 1
MONICA ALVES PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
MAURO PERUCHI REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
MARIA LIMA PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
DRº CAETANO SABADINE DEM Não Eleito 0.0% 1
FORTALEZA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
ALEXANDRE COLA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
NEUZA PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
OSMANDO PORTELLA PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
PASTORA RENATA NUNES PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
NETINHA BANCÁRIA PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
MARIANGELA BRINCO PV Não Eleito 0.0% 1

    Deputado Estadual

    Nome % de Votos nº de Votos
    RAQUEL LESSA PROS eleito 18.3% 1.044
    ENIVALDO DOS ANJOS PSD eleito 15.6% 891
    PADRE HONÓRIO PT Não Eleito 8.9% 508
    RENZO VASCONCELOS PP eleito 8.3% 476
    MARCELO FIRMINO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 4.6% 263
    LUCIANO MERLO PSL Não Eleito 3.5% 198
    DR. LUIZ PSD Não Eleito 3.2% 182
    JANETE PMN eleito 2.6% 150
    HUDSON LEAL PRB eleito 2.2% 128
    DR. RICARDO XIMENES PSDB Não Eleito 1.8% 100
    ERICK MUSSO PRB eleito 1.6% 94
    LUCIANO PEREIRA AVANTE Não Eleito 1.3% 76
    IRINY LOPES PT eleito 1.3% 76
    PASTOR DERCI DE OLIVEIRA PSC Não Eleito 1.3% 73
    DEVANIR FERREIRA PRB Não Eleito 1.3% 73
    JAMIR MALINI PP Não Eleito 1.2% 66
    CIRILO DA RADIO PC do B Não Eleito 1.2% 66
    DR HENRIQUES VARGAS PC do B Não Eleito 1.1% 60
    CAPITÃO ASSUMÇÃO PSL eleito 0.9% 50
    JOSÉ ESMERALDO MDB eleito 0.9% 50
    BRUNO LAMAS PSB eleito 0.8% 44
    DR. HENRIQUE MACEDO PSL Não Eleito 0.7% 42
    ALOISIO LULA PC do B Não Eleito 0.7% 40
    MARCELO DAL COL PP Não Eleito 0.7% 39
    NUNES PT Não Eleito 0.7% 38
    CELSO ANDREON PRTB Não Eleito 0.7% 38
    FREITAS PSB Não Eleito 0.6% 35
    SD. OLMIR CASTIGLIONI AVANTE Não Eleito 0.6% 35
    GEIZA DA SAUDE PC do B Não Eleito 0.6% 34
    EUCLÉRIO SAMPAIO DC eleito 0.6% 34
    SERGIO MAJESKI PSB eleito 0.6% 34
    GUERINO BALESTRASSI PSC Não Eleito 0.5% 30
    DARY PAGUNG PRP eleito 0.5% 28
    JOEL DA COSTA PPS Não Eleito 0.4% 25
    EDINHO LIMA PODE Não Eleito 0.4% 25
    DENYS MASCARENHAS PSB Não Eleito 0.4% 25
    PROF RONIS REDE Não Eleito 0.4% 24
    JORGE GALVAO PODE Não Eleito 0.4% 24
    EVANDRO CASSARO PTC Não Eleito 0.4% 22
    OSVALDO MATURANO PRB Não Eleito 0.4% 20
    CLEUSA PAIXÃO PMN Não Eleito 0.3% 18
    GUSTAVO PTC Não Eleito 0.3% 18
    MADUREIRA PRP Não Eleito 0.2% 14
    RISONETE OLIVEIRA SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.2% 14
    RICARDO CHIABAI PPS Não Eleito 0.2% 12
    ALEX PRETTI PR Não Eleito 0.2% 12
    DELEID DA FONSECA PSL Não Eleito 0.2% 11
    DALTON PERIM MDB Não Eleito 0.2% 11
    DR. HELCIO PP Não Eleito 0.2% 11
    CARLOS CASTEGLIONE PT Não Eleito 0.2% 11
    JAIMINHO PONTO BELO PODE Não Eleito 0.2% 10
    DR. EMILIO MAMERI PSDB eleito 0.2% 10
    DR. HUMBERTO GONÇALVES PSC Não Eleito 0.2% 10
    PASTOR PAULO CESAR PP Não Eleito 0.2% 9
    ANTONIO DA EMATER PSB Não Eleito 0.2% 9
    DISTONE MDB Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    FARLIO FELIX PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    LAILA MOURA MDB Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    MARCOS GARCIA PV eleito 0.1% 7
    WALAS SAMPAIO PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 7
    ENFERMEIRO EMMANUEL PR Não Eleito 0.1% 7
    LENA VALERIO PMB Não Eleito 0.1% 7
    LUIZ DURÃO PDT Não Eleito 0.1% 7
    ESMAEL ALMEIDA PSD Não Eleito 0.1% 6
    JULIANO CEZAR PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 6
    PASTOR AILTON RODRIGUES PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 5
    MARCOS BRUNO REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 5
    ANADELSO PEREIRA DC Não Eleito 0.1% 5
    DELEGADO DANILO BAHIENSE PSL eleito 0.1% 4
    JOERGUES NERY PP Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    DOUTOR TADEU MARINO PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    WANDERSON MARINHO PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    CESAR LEAL PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    PROFESSOR KEYDSON QUARESMA PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    MARCELO SUZART PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    KIKO COVRE PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    VANDINHO LEITE PSDB eleito 0.1% 4
    PASTOR DELANDI MACEDO PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    DELEGADO LORENZO PAZOLINI PRP eleito 0.1% 4
    JOLIMAR SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.1% 3
    MAX DA MATA PSDB Não Eleito 0.1% 3
    ROGERINHO PINHEIRO PHS Não Eleito 0.1% 3
    GILVAN PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 3
    THIAGO CARREIRO PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 3
    ALEXANDRE XAMBINHO REDE eleito 0.1% 3
    MAURINHO ROSSONI PV Não Eleito 0.1% 3
    TORINO MARQUES PSL eleito 0.1% 3
    JULIO POMPEU PDT Não Eleito 0.1% 3
    ELCIMARA LOUREIRO REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 3
    BIRA NOBRE PR Não Eleito 0.1% 3
    PROFESSOR CURBANI PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 3
    NEUZINHA DE OLIVEIRA PSDB Não Eleito 0.1% 3
    CAMILA VALADAO PSOL Não Eleito 0.1% 3
    MAGNO DANTE PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 3
    JACIARA PT Não Eleito 0.1% 3
    CORONEL ALEXANDRE QUINTINO PSL eleito 0.1% 3
    LIONÓRIO DUARTE PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ANSELMO TOZI PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    AILTON PEREIRA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ARNALDINHO BORGO MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    CLIO VENTURIM PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    HELINHO VIEIRA PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    CORONEL ROGÉRIO PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    CESAR LUCAS PV Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    PROFESSORA SURAMA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    EDIMAR RABELLO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ANINHA BARBOSA DC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    GILSON GOMES FILHO PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    DR.RAFAEL FAVATTO PATRI eleito 0.0% 2
    ONOFRE TEIXEIRA (ONOFRINHO) PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    GÊMEOS CORREDOR - ARANHA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    SIMONE DE OLIVEIRA PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    PROFESSORA PATRICIA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    EDSON GOMES PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    DANIEL DA AMBULANCIA PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    AERTON PP Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    PROFESSOR JÚNIOR BOLA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    FABI MARTINS PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    PROFESSOR ROBERTO CARLOS REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    MARIA ALBERTINA DEM Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    EDGAR DO ESPORTE PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LOCUTOR SANDRO GOMES PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MICHELINI RAMOS PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    SUELI VIDIGAL PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LILIAJANE PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARCELO SANTOS PDT eleito 0.0% 1
    BOLINHA PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    VALDIR PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MILTINHO MORAES PR Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DOUTOR HÉRCULES MDB eleito 0.0% 1
    ALEXANDRE MARTINS PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    NEIVA CAMPOS PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MITTER PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LEONARDO MERCIER PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    EDIMO LACERDA PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    NEGO DA PESCA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DR. DENIS ROLIM PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    TIAGO LEAL PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    WALDETE PENA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PAULO CORADINI PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CLAUDETE DO MATEUSÃO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LUCAS SCARAMUSSA MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LUCIANO MACHADO PV eleito 0.0% 1
    ROBSON CAMINHONEIRO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ALESSANDRO MARIANO MACHADO PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PROFESSOR DANIEL PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DRA. JAEL PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ROSSINI TONHO DOS COUROS PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    GENESIO DA CANDEEIRO PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    UBALDINO SARAIVA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ANDRÉ GARCIA MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    THEODORICO FERRAÇO DEM eleito 0.0% 1
    LUMINATO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CARLOS HENRIQUE (BIM) PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    FABIO JUNIO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ESMAR DA VITORIA REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CLAUDINHA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LASTENIO CARDOSO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    RICARDO REZENDE PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CANTOR JOSÉ ROSA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARQUINHO DA FARMÁCIA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 1