ALEGRE

Presidente

  1. JAIR BOLSONARO
    JAIR BOLSONARO PSL 2° turno
    52.0%
    8.588 votos
  2. FERNANDO HADDAD
    FERNANDO HADDAD PT 2° turno
    25.1%
    4.145 votos
  3. CIRO GOMES
    CIRO GOMES PDT Eleito
    12.6%
    2.077 votos
  4. GERALDO ALCKMIN
    GERALDO ALCKMIN PSDB Eleito
    5.1%
    847 votos
  5. JOÃO AMOÊDO
    JOÃO AMOÊDO NOVO Eleito
    1.5%
    250 votos
  6. CABO DACIOLO
    CABO DACIOLO PATRI Eleito
    1.1%
    174 votos
  7. MARINA SILVA
    MARINA SILVA REDE Eleito
    0.9%
    153 votos
  8. HENRIQUE MEIRELLES
    HENRIQUE MEIRELLES MDB Eleito
    0.8%
    128 votos
  9. ALVARO DIAS
    ALVARO DIAS PODE Eleito
    0.5%
    80 votos
  10. GUILHERME BOULOS
    GUILHERME BOULOS PSOL Eleito
    0.2%
    40 votos
  11. EYMAEL
    EYMAEL DC Eleito
    0.1%
    19 votos
  12. JOÃO GOULART FILHO
    JOÃO GOULART FILHO PPL Eleito
    0.0%
    5 votos
  13. VERA
    VERA PSTU Eleito
    0.0%
    2 votos

Governador

  1. CARLOS MANATO
    CARLOS MANATO PSL Eleito
    53.9%
    8.496 votos
  2. RENATO CASAGRANDE
    RENATO CASAGRANDE PSB Eleito
    35.8%
    5.645 votos
  3. JACKELINE ROCHA
    JACKELINE ROCHA PT Eleito
    6.2%
    972 votos
  4. ROSE DE FREITAS
    ROSE DE FREITAS PODE Eleito
    2.7%
    427 votos
  5. ARIDELMO TEIXEIRA
    ARIDELMO TEIXEIRA PTB Eleito
    0.8%
    134 votos
  6. ANDRÉ MOREIRA
    ANDRÉ MOREIRA PSOL Eleito
    0.6%
    99 votos

Senador

  1. MAGNO MALTA
    MAGNO MALTA PR Eleito
    25.5%
    7.212 votos
  2. RICARDO FERRAÇO
    RICARDO FERRAÇO PSDB Eleito
    22.2%
    6.286 votos
  3. FABIANO CONTARATO
    FABIANO CONTARATO REDE Eleito
    19.0%
    5.377 votos
  4. MARCOS DO VAL
    MARCOS DO VAL PPS Eleito
    15.9%
    4.501 votos
  5. SUBTENENTE ASSIS
    SUBTENENTE ASSIS PSL Eleito
    9.5%
    2.693 votos
  6. CÉLIA TAVARES
    CÉLIA TAVARES PT Eleito
    4.4%
    1.241 votos
  7. HELDER CARNIELLI
    HELDER CARNIELLI PTB Eleito
    1.5%
    438 votos
  8. ULISSES PINCELLI
    ULISSES PINCELLI NOVO Eleito
    0.7%
    206 votos
  9. LIU KATRINE
    LIU KATRINE PSOL Eleito
    0.7%
    188 votos
  10. ROGÉRIO BERNARDO
    ROGÉRIO BERNARDO PMB Eleito
    0.4%
    104 votos
  11. MAURO RIBEIRO
    MAURO RIBEIRO PCB Eleito
    0.2%
    48 votos

Deputado Federal

Nome % de Votos nº de Votos
DRA. SORAYA MANATO PSL eleito 31.9% 4.629
EVAIR DE MELO PP eleito 7.8% 1.128
NORMA AYUB DEM eleito 7.4% 1.071
LELO COIMBRA MDB Não Eleito 4.3% 628
MARCUS VICENTE PP Não Eleito 4.3% 618
FELIPE RIGONI PSB eleito 4.1% 602
DA VITORIA PPS eleito 2.9% 418
AMARO NETO PRB eleito 2.8% 403
DR GUSTAVO PEIXOTO PTB Não Eleito 2.5% 368
CABO MAX PP Não Eleito 2.4% 346
HELDER SALOMÃO PT eleito 2.1% 304
SERGIO VIDIGAL PDT eleito 1.9% 283
GIVALDO PC do B Não Eleito 1.8% 268
LUIZ PAULO PPS Não Eleito 1.7% 254
LAURIETE PR eleito 1.7% 247
JOÃO COSER PT Não Eleito 1.7% 246
REGINALDO ALMEIDA PSC Não Eleito 1.2% 180
CÉSAR COLNAGO PSDB Não Eleito 1.0% 152
GILSINHO LOPES PR Não Eleito 1.0% 145
DEDÉ DI JESUS PSB Não Eleito 0.9% 132
NEUCIMAR FRAGA PSD Não Eleito 0.9% 126
BELMIRO PMB Não Eleito 0.9% 125
ELY BLUNCK PHS Não Eleito 0.8% 123
LEANDRO MACHADO PRTB Não Eleito 0.8% 114
SANDRO LOCUTOR PROS Não Eleito 0.7% 101
MARCOS GUERRA PSL Não Eleito 0.7% 101
CORONEL FORESTI PHS Não Eleito 0.7% 95
RODNEY MIRANDA PRB Não Eleito 0.6% 92
JONAS NOGUEIRA PP Não Eleito 0.6% 85
DOUTOR PINHEIRO PSL Não Eleito 0.5% 71
DR. IZAIAS JUNIOR PSDB Não Eleito 0.4% 61
FAYDA BELO PP Não Eleito 0.4% 56
TED CONTI PSB Não Eleito 0.4% 56
ALEXANDRE COLA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.4% 55
DR. JORGE SILVA SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.4% 54
NATHAN MEDEIROS PSB Não Eleito 0.3% 49
FOLETTO PSB eleito 0.3% 41
BRUNA GATI PSOL Não Eleito 0.3% 37
EDMAR CAMATA PSB Não Eleito 0.2% 35
CARRETA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.2% 32
ZÉ IZIDORO PT Não Eleito 0.2% 29
LUCIA MARQUES SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.2% 25
SERJÃO MAGALHÃES PTB Não Eleito 0.2% 23
JOSÉ ANTONIO VERVLOET AMARAL NOVO Não Eleito 0.2% 22
LUARA PT Não Eleito 0.1% 21
FABIANO ELLER PV Não Eleito 0.1% 20
GUTO LORENZONI REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 20
DOUTOR BETO PDT Não Eleito 0.1% 20
ADRIANO ROSA PSOL Não Eleito 0.1% 18
GUSTAVO DE BIASE REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 18
GAUCHO PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 18
JOELMA LOPES PSOL Não Eleito 0.1% 17
RAFAEL MONTEIRO PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 17
CORONEL MARCHEZI PV Não Eleito 0.1% 16
ADRIANA BÔAS PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 16
DR. RICARDO SMARZARO NOVO Não Eleito 0.1% 16
GRECCO PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 13
ZE ANEZIO PSOL Não Eleito 0.1% 13
MÁRCIA LAMAS PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 12
LENISE PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 10
FABYANNA MIRANDA NOVO Não Eleito 0.1% 10
CACIQUE TONINHO GUARANI PT Não Eleito 0.1% 10
SERGIO PESSOTTI REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 10
PROFESSOR JADIR LUCAS NOVO Não Eleito 0.1% 10
EDUARDO LULA PAIVA PT Não Eleito 0.1% 8
JOSINETE PT Não Eleito 0.1% 8
MARIA HELENA PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 8
VASCO ALVES (VASQUINHO) PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 7
CAPITÃO MAGNO NOVO Não Eleito 0.0% 7
DOUTORA RAQUEL NOVO Não Eleito 0.0% 6
ADELINA DINIZ PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 6
WANDERSON COSTA DC Não Eleito 0.0% 6
WILLIAM LIMA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 6
LOURIVAL DO PT PT Não Eleito 0.0% 6
CHARLES DA AUTO ESCOLA PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 5
MARIA ANTÔNIA ULTRAMAR PV Não Eleito 0.0% 5
FORTALEZA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 5
EDILAMARA RANGEL REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 5
ROSANE TURETA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
DR. BEZERRA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 4
CORONEL RISPERI MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
DINA GOMES PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 4
WEMERSON PROFESSOR NOTA 10 REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 4
HANS DETTMANN JUNIOR PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 4
BIRA LYRA PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 4
INÊS PT Não Eleito 0.0% 4
CARLA XAVIER PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
LEDIR PORTO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 3
PASTORA RENATA NUNES PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 3
JACQUELINE NONATO PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
VERINA RODRIGUES PP Não Eleito 0.0% 3
CATARINA DOS SANTOS PP Não Eleito 0.0% 3
MARIA APARECIDA DE MELLO PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
DÉLIO PARRINI IGLESIAS PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
JAMES OLIVEIRA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
NICO DIAS PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
ELVIS MARTINS PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
PROFESSOR SILVESTRE DC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
MONICA ALVES PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
PROF. MC VALTINHO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
PROFESSORA REGINA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
BAIANO VERDUREIRO PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
MARCELA ROMÃO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
DR RODRIGO DC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
MESTRE CABRAL PR Não Eleito 0.0% 2
TIÃO PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
LEONARDO DEPTULSKI PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
LENILDA SILVA PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 2
DANIEL COSTA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
LEONIL PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
EDILSON LUCAS PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
THIAGO MAGNO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
JANDIR FRAGA PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
PROFESSOR CYRILLO PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 1
VINICIUS CARAN DC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
DEMUNER PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
ALCIONE TONINI MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
BENE PESTANA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
PASTOR GUSMAO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
DR JOÃO COSER MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
MIGUEL DA POLICLÍNICA PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
JOVANIL ALMEIDA DC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
ORESTES RODRIGUES PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1

    Deputado Estadual

    Nome % de Votos nº de Votos
    MOSCA SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 21.5% 3.215
    LUCIANO MACHADO PV eleito 10.6% 1.585
    THEODORICO FERRAÇO DEM eleito 7.0% 1.041
    CORONEL ALEXANDRE QUINTINO PSL eleito 6.0% 895
    RAMON GARCIA MDB Não Eleito 4.6% 694
    MITTER PP Não Eleito 3.6% 543
    PR MARCOS MANSUR PSDB eleito 3.1% 457
    ENFERMEIRO EMMANUEL PR Não Eleito 2.8% 412
    LUZIA TOLEDO MDB Não Eleito 2.6% 393
    MADUREIRA PRP Não Eleito 2.4% 354
    JOSÉ ESMERALDO MDB eleito 2.2% 326
    HUDSON LEAL PRB eleito 2.2% 324
    PROFESSORA SURAMA PRB Não Eleito 2.1% 320
    SERGIO MAJESKI PSB eleito 1.8% 269
    EUCLÉRIO SAMPAIO DC eleito 1.8% 263
    MARCELO SANTOS PDT eleito 1.5% 222
    CARLOS CASTEGLIONE PT Não Eleito 1.4% 210
    LUIZ DURÃO PDT Não Eleito 1.3% 199
    WANDERLEY MORAES PDT Não Eleito 1.2% 184
    RENAN SENNA PR Não Eleito 1.2% 175
    JANETE PMN eleito 0.8% 118
    PADRE HONÓRIO PT Não Eleito 0.8% 117
    FABRÍCIO GANDINI PPS eleito 0.7% 108
    IRINY LOPES PT eleito 0.7% 105
    CAPITÃO ASSUMÇÃO PSL eleito 0.6% 96
    MARLENINHA PSL Não Eleito 0.6% 94
    CAMILA VALADAO PSOL Não Eleito 0.5% 77
    MARCO GRILO PSDB Não Eleito 0.5% 76
    SUELI VIDIGAL PDT Não Eleito 0.5% 70
    DEVANIR FERREIRA PRB Não Eleito 0.5% 70
    ALEXANDRE BASTOS PSB Não Eleito 0.5% 68
    ERICK MUSSO PRB eleito 0.4% 66
    MARTHA DA HORA PSL Não Eleito 0.4% 63
    NUNES PT Não Eleito 0.4% 58
    JOERGUES NERY PP Não Eleito 0.4% 58
    ANTONIO DA EMATER PSB Não Eleito 0.3% 50
    WENDEL LIMA PTB Não Eleito 0.3% 50
    CLÁUDIA LEMOS PRB Não Eleito 0.3% 48
    DELEGADO DANILO BAHIENSE PSL eleito 0.3% 44
    NEUZINHA DE OLIVEIRA PSDB Não Eleito 0.3% 44
    AGORA É NÓIS PRB Não Eleito 0.3% 41
    ESMAEL ALMEIDA PSD Não Eleito 0.3% 40
    MARCOS GOES PSL Não Eleito 0.2% 37
    PASTOR DELANDI MACEDO PSC Não Eleito 0.2% 35
    SOSTENES ARAUJO REDE Não Eleito 0.2% 34
    MARCO VIVACQUA PTB Não Eleito 0.2% 32
    AIRTON DEM Não Eleito 0.2% 31
    DANIEL GOMES PPS Não Eleito 0.2% 30
    JULIANO CEZAR PODE Não Eleito 0.2% 30
    DR.RAFAEL FAVATTO PATRI eleito 0.2% 28
    WELLINGTON CALLEGARI PSC Não Eleito 0.2% 27
    DOUTOR LOUZADA PV Não Eleito 0.2% 25
    GUERINO BALESTRASSI PSC Não Eleito 0.2% 24
    DR. EMILIO MAMERI PSDB eleito 0.2% 24
    LASTENIO CARDOSO PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 21
    AMÓS MARCELINO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.1% 21
    DANIEL BONITO PR Não Eleito 0.1% 20
    ANDRÉ GARCIA MDB Não Eleito 0.1% 20
    ADILSON ESPINDULA PTB eleito 0.1% 19
    AERTON PP Não Eleito 0.1% 19
    SARGENTO NUNES PRP Não Eleito 0.1% 18
    HAROLDO SANTOS PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 17
    ANDRESSA COLOMBIANO PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 16
    TORINO MARQUES PSL eleito 0.1% 16
    JORGE WILSON PV Não Eleito 0.1% 15
    JOAO PAULO NALI PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 15
    HELINHO VIEIRA PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 14
    MARIA PONTES - GRACINHA PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 14
    RAQUEL LESSA PROS eleito 0.1% 13
    DRA. ELIZA SUZANO PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 13
    HUMBERTO MILEIP PC do B Não Eleito 0.1% 13
    DOUTOR ADAIL MDB Não Eleito 0.1% 13
    FREITAS PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 13
    DALTON PERIM MDB Não Eleito 0.1% 12
    ENIVALDO DOS ANJOS PSD eleito 0.1% 12
    ELCIMARA LOUREIRO REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 12
    ALLAN FERREIRA PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 12
    MARQUINHOS ASSAD PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 12
    JAMIR MALINI PP Não Eleito 0.1% 12
    ZÉ LIMA PC do B Não Eleito 0.1% 11
    NOEMI BORGES PP Não Eleito 0.1% 11
    ARNALDINHO BORGO MDB Não Eleito 0.1% 11
    VERA LUCIA PC do B Não Eleito 0.1% 10
    LILIAJANE PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 10
    DELAMAR PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 10
    MAURINHO ROSSONI PV Não Eleito 0.1% 10
    SOLDADO NERO PP Não Eleito 0.1% 9
    CARLINHOS BORBOLETA PROS Não Eleito 0.1% 9
    DOUTOR HÉRCULES MDB eleito 0.1% 9
    RICARDO CHIABAI PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 9
    CELSO ANDREON PRTB Não Eleito 0.1% 9
    PEU DO CARMO DEM Não Eleito 0.1% 9
    GEDSON MERIZIO PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    BRICE BRAGATO PSOL Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    OSVALDO MATURANO PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    JULIO POMPEU PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    CORONEL ROGÉRIO PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    SANDRA FREITAS PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    GILVAN PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    SERJÃO DA TAÇA PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    FABINHO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    DELEGADO FABRÍCIO PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    MARCOS GARCIA PV eleito 0.0% 6
    MAX DA MATA PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    MILTINHO MORAES PR Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    BRAZ BERTOCCHI PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    DENYS MASCARENHAS PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    BRUNO LAMAS PSB eleito 0.0% 6
    DELEGADO LORENZO PAZOLINI PRP eleito 0.0% 6
    MARCELO SUZART PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    ELIMÁRIO GROLLA PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    ALESSANDRO MARIANO MACHADO PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    DR. MANOEL PESSANHA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    EDGAR DO ESPORTE PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    CARLOS VON AVANTE eleito 0.0% 5
    DEVALDO CANDIDO PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    EDINHO LIMA PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    PROFESSOR JÚNIOR BOLA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    GUSTAVO MARCOLAN PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    LUCIANO PEREIRA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    DR. HELCIO PP Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    SUELI LIMA PP Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    JOEL DA COSTA PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    EDIMAR RABELLO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    PASTOR DERCI DE OLIVEIRA PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    JACIARA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    PROFESSOR SWAMI PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    WANDERSON MARINHO PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    BRUNO POLEZ PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    PASTOR PAULO CESAR PP Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    AILTON PEREIRA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    CLIO VENTURIM PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    RENZO VASCONCELOS PP eleito 0.0% 4
    DR ULTRAMAR PV Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    ZEZITO MAIO PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    ANSELMO TOZI PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    JAERTE ZANOTTI PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    ROSSINI TONHO DOS COUROS PP Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    WANDERLEI THOMAS SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ALEXANDRE XAMBINHO REDE eleito 0.0% 3
    ANADELSO PEREIRA DC Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    JORGE DA PIEDADE PT Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    PASTOR ADILSON PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    DR. HENRIQUE MACEDO PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    DARY PAGUNG PRP eleito 0.0% 3
    EDSON RAMOS PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    JOSIAS BEREDAS AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    TIA GRACELI PR Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    DR. LUIZ PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ILMA SIQUEIRA PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    LUCIANO MERLO PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    DRA. BERENICE PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ADEMAR DEVENS PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    LUCIA DO KINKA PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    EDENIL PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    SILAS MAZA PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ALEXANDRE MARTINS PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    MARCOS PAULO FURTADO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    MARCOS GUERRA PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ELIANA DADALTO PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    PROFESSOR DANIEL PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    DR BEZERRA PR Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    FÁBIO MODESTO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ZANATA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    MARCELO PATROCÍNIO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    DELEID DA FONSECA PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    PASTOR DAVID PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    WALLACE VALENTE PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    CAETANO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    FABIO JUNIO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    PROFESSOR ROSSONI REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    PROFESSOR CURBANI PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    JAIMINHO PONTO BELO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    DR. ROGÉRIO PATRÍCIO DEM Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    DOUGLAS MONTENEGRO PV Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ANDRÉ BEZERRA PP Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    LIONÓRIO DUARTE PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    MARCELO DAL COL PP Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ARTHUR SOS NATUREZA PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    JOSAURA DUARTE PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    RAFAELA AMORIM PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    MARCOS BRUNO REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    SERGIO CAMILO PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    SD. OLMIR CASTIGLIONI AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    FIOROT PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    MARCOS COIMBRA (MARCÃO) AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    GY SANTOS VITORIA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    WALDREM MARCELO PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    BRUNA BARBIERI PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DR. OTTO PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    RENATO CAMPOS PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ALESSANDRA PINHEIRO PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    FABIO MENELLI PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARQUINHO GORDINHO PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    KARLA SKARINE PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    UBALDINO SARAIVA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ABELHINHA - ZENILTON PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ROMILSON ARAUJO PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DR. DENIS ROLIM PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DINA MARINHO PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PROFESSOR NICOLAS TRANCHO REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARCELOL CAPILÉ PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ALLAN CÔRTES PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    KAUÊ PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CLAUDINHA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ROSE DA FEIRA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    SANDRA ARAGÃO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    SARGENTO RANGEL PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DJ JERÊ DC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DR. MANOEL PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    AÉCIO MATOS MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    RICARDO REZENDE PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DOUTOR TADEU MARINO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    TIAGO LEAL PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LIBERINA A LIA DA PESCA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MAGNO DANTE PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    TIA NILMA PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    GILSON GOMES FILHO PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    NATALIA DE SOUZA PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DR JAILSON PR Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    SIEGMUND BERGER PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ALINE VENTURINI PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DRA ANA LÚCIA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    GENESIO DA CANDEEIRO PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JOSÉ CARLOS PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    TIA SILVIA PR Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    SAMUEL NUNES AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    SIMONE DE OLIVEIRA PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ALCANTARO REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PASTOR AILTON RODRIGUES PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DIVINO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    VICENTE JUNIOR SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JORJAO PATRI Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    WALAS DOUGLAS PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LUMINATO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    BILL PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JUAREZ NORBIM PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LUCAS SCARAMUSSA MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ZECA AUDITOR PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ENFERMEIRO SÉRGIO PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    WALAS SAMPAIO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PAPAGAIO PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    TENENTE ALOIR ROCHA PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JERONIMO ADVERSI PR Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    GUSTAVO MASSETE PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ALEXANDRE COSTA PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1