ALFREDO CHAVES

Presidente

  1. JAIR BOLSONARO
    JAIR BOLSONARO PSL 2° turno
    66.9%
    5.793 votos
  2. FERNANDO HADDAD
    FERNANDO HADDAD PT 2° turno
    13.7%
    1.184 votos
  3. CIRO GOMES
    CIRO GOMES PDT Eleito
    8.5%
    737 votos
  4. GERALDO ALCKMIN
    GERALDO ALCKMIN PSDB Eleito
    6.0%
    516 votos
  5. JOÃO AMOÊDO
    JOÃO AMOÊDO NOVO Eleito
    2.2%
    188 votos
  6. HENRIQUE MEIRELLES
    HENRIQUE MEIRELLES MDB Eleito
    1.0%
    85 votos
  7. MARINA SILVA
    MARINA SILVA REDE Eleito
    0.6%
    52 votos
  8. CABO DACIOLO
    CABO DACIOLO PATRI Eleito
    0.5%
    41 votos
  9. ALVARO DIAS
    ALVARO DIAS PODE Eleito
    0.4%
    31 votos
  10. GUILHERME BOULOS
    GUILHERME BOULOS PSOL Eleito
    0.3%
    26 votos
  11. VERA
    VERA PSTU Eleito
    0.0%
    4 votos
  12. JOÃO GOULART FILHO
    JOÃO GOULART FILHO PPL Eleito
    0.0%
    2 votos
  13. EYMAEL
    EYMAEL DC Eleito
    0.0%
    2 votos

Governador

  1. RENATO CASAGRANDE
    RENATO CASAGRANDE PSB Eleito
    67.1%
    5.587 votos
  2. CARLOS MANATO
    CARLOS MANATO PSL Eleito
    23.5%
    1.954 votos
  3. ROSE DE FREITAS
    ROSE DE FREITAS PODE Eleito
    4.1%
    338 votos
  4. JACKELINE ROCHA
    JACKELINE ROCHA PT Eleito
    2.8%
    233 votos
  5. ARIDELMO TEIXEIRA
    ARIDELMO TEIXEIRA PTB Eleito
    1.9%
    161 votos
  6. ANDRÉ MOREIRA
    ANDRÉ MOREIRA PSOL Eleito
    0.6%
    51 votos

Senador

  1. FABIANO CONTARATO
    FABIANO CONTARATO REDE Eleito
    31.3%
    4.565 votos
  2. MARCOS DO VAL
    MARCOS DO VAL PPS Eleito
    25.8%
    3.758 votos
  3. RICARDO FERRAÇO
    RICARDO FERRAÇO PSDB Eleito
    18.2%
    2.646 votos
  4. MAGNO MALTA
    MAGNO MALTA PR Eleito
    15.9%
    2.319 votos
  5. SUBTENENTE ASSIS
    SUBTENENTE ASSIS PSL Eleito
    4.8%
    699 votos
  6. CÉLIA TAVARES
    CÉLIA TAVARES PT Eleito
    2.2%
    327 votos
  7. ULISSES PINCELLI
    ULISSES PINCELLI NOVO Eleito
    0.8%
    110 votos
  8. HELDER CARNIELLI
    HELDER CARNIELLI PTB Eleito
    0.5%
    66 votos
  9. LIU KATRINE
    LIU KATRINE PSOL Eleito
    0.3%
    40 votos
  10. ROGÉRIO BERNARDO
    ROGÉRIO BERNARDO PMB Eleito
    0.1%
    21 votos
  11. MAURO RIBEIRO
    MAURO RIBEIRO PCB Eleito
    0.1%
    15 votos

Deputado Federal

Nome % de Votos nº de Votos
GILSINHO LOPES PR Não Eleito 22.5% 1.717
FOLETTO PSB eleito 9.2% 705
EVAIR DE MELO PP eleito 9.0% 684
GIVALDO PC do B Não Eleito 6.1% 466
FELIPE RIGONI PSB eleito 5.3% 404
DR GUSTAVO PEIXOTO PTB Não Eleito 5.1% 390
TED CONTI PSB Não Eleito 3.5% 266
CÉSAR COLNAGO PSDB Não Eleito 3.2% 248
LELO COIMBRA MDB Não Eleito 2.9% 221
HELDER SALOMÃO PT eleito 2.4% 182
MARCUS VICENTE PP Não Eleito 2.4% 181
AMARO NETO PRB eleito 2.2% 168
SERGIO VIDIGAL PDT eleito 2.0% 151
EDMAR CAMATA PSB Não Eleito 1.5% 112
DRA. SORAYA MANATO PSL eleito 1.4% 108
LAURIETE PR eleito 1.2% 91
RODNEY MIRANDA PRB Não Eleito 1.0% 79
GUTO LORENZONI REDE Não Eleito 1.0% 76
CARRETA AVANTE Não Eleito 1.0% 76
DOUTOR PINHEIRO PSL Não Eleito 1.0% 76
LENISE PPS Não Eleito 1.0% 75
CABO MAX PP Não Eleito 1.0% 75
CORONEL MARCHEZI PV Não Eleito 1.0% 73
LEONIL PPS Não Eleito 0.9% 68
DA VITORIA PPS eleito 0.8% 63
NEUCIMAR FRAGA PSD Não Eleito 0.8% 62
MARCOS GUERRA PSL Não Eleito 0.7% 56
CORONEL FORESTI PHS Não Eleito 0.7% 50
NORMA AYUB DEM eleito 0.6% 49
DR. JORGE SILVA SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.6% 48
LUIZ PAULO PPS Não Eleito 0.5% 39
SANDRO LOCUTOR PROS Não Eleito 0.5% 35
JOÃO COSER PT Não Eleito 0.5% 35
REGINALDO ALMEIDA PSC Não Eleito 0.4% 33
JOSÉ ANTONIO VERVLOET AMARAL NOVO Não Eleito 0.4% 29
FAYDA BELO PP Não Eleito 0.4% 29
ADRIANA BÔAS PSL Não Eleito 0.4% 28
SERJÃO MAGALHÃES PTB Não Eleito 0.3% 26
RAFAEL MONTEIRO PSL Não Eleito 0.3% 25
DOUTOR BETO PDT Não Eleito 0.3% 23
DR. RICARDO SMARZARO NOVO Não Eleito 0.3% 22
ALEXANDRE COLA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.3% 22
FABIANO ELLER PV Não Eleito 0.2% 19
DÉLIO PARRINI IGLESIAS PRB Não Eleito 0.2% 18
NATHAN MEDEIROS PSB Não Eleito 0.2% 16
MÁRCIA LAMAS PSB Não Eleito 0.2% 12
JONAS NOGUEIRA PP Não Eleito 0.1% 11
FERNANDA PEREIRA PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 10
GAUCHO PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 9
BAIANO VERDUREIRO PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 8
DANTAS EBENEZER PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 8
GRECCO PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 8
DOUTORA RAQUEL NOVO Não Eleito 0.1% 8
GUSTAVO DE BIASE REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 8
BRUNA GATI PSOL Não Eleito 0.1% 8
ALCIONE TONINI MDB Não Eleito 0.1% 7
PROFESSOR JADIR LUCAS NOVO Não Eleito 0.1% 7
CAPITÃO MAGNO NOVO Não Eleito 0.1% 7
CATARINA DOS SANTOS PP Não Eleito 0.1% 7
LEONARDO DEPTULSKI PDT Não Eleito 0.1% 6
ZE ANEZIO PSOL Não Eleito 0.1% 6
MARIA HELENA PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 6
BIRA LYRA PDT Não Eleito 0.1% 6
LEDIR PORTO PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 5
DR. OTAVIO MEIRELES PATRI Não Eleito 0.1% 4
DR. BEZERRA PV Não Eleito 0.1% 4
PROFESSORA REGINA PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 4
DR JOÃO COSER MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
JOELMA LOPES PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 3
CHARLES DA AUTO ESCOLA PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 3
JOSINETE PT Não Eleito 0.0% 3
WALMA RODRIGUES PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
LUARA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 3
TIÃO PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 3
EDILAMARA RANGEL REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 3
DR. IZAIAS JUNIOR PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
MONICA ALVES PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
CORONEL RISPERI MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
DANIEL COSTA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
AURELIANO PIRES DC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
HANS DETTMANN JUNIOR PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
MIGUEL DA POLICLÍNICA PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
GETULIO FOTOGRAFO PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
LUCIA MARQUES SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
PASTOR GUSMAO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
DRº CAETANO SABADINE DEM Não Eleito 0.0% 1
MAURO PERUCHI REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
MARCIA CARVALHO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
PASTORA RENATA NUNES PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
MARIA APARECIDA DE MELLO PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
CACIQUE TONINHO GUARANI PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
VASCO ALVES (VASQUINHO) PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
THIAGO MAGALHAES PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
MAGDA PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
WILLIAM LIMA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
DINA GOMES PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
DEDÉ DI JESUS PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
INÊS PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
ROSANA PINHEIRO PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 1
MARCELA ROMÃO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
LENILDA SILVA PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 1
ELY BLUNCK PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
EDILSON LUCAS PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
ADELINA DINIZ PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
ADRIANO ROSA PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 1

    Deputado Estadual

    Nome % de Votos nº de Votos
    ZANATA PRB Não Eleito 9.8% 769
    GEDSON MERIZIO PSB Não Eleito 8.2% 644
    BRUNO LAMAS PSB eleito 6.6% 515
    DR.RAFAEL FAVATTO PATRI eleito 6.5% 510
    WENDEL LIMA PTB Não Eleito 3.2% 248
    MATHEUS VOLPONI PSB Não Eleito 3.1% 245
    MADUREIRA PRP Não Eleito 3.0% 238
    DR BEZERRA PR Não Eleito 3.0% 235
    UBALDINO SARAIVA PV Não Eleito 2.9% 230
    SERGIO MAJESKI PSB eleito 2.8% 221
    CARLOS VON AVANTE eleito 2.7% 215
    ANSELMO TOZI PSDB Não Eleito 2.5% 199
    FABRÍCIO GANDINI PPS eleito 2.4% 189
    FREITAS PSB Não Eleito 2.2% 174
    DR. OTTO PRB Não Eleito 2.2% 169
    JANETE PMN eleito 2.1% 167
    MARQUINHOS ASSAD PSL Não Eleito 1.9% 147
    HUDSON LEAL PRB eleito 1.7% 137
    PADRE HONÓRIO PT Não Eleito 1.6% 128
    CORONEL ALEXANDRE QUINTINO PSL eleito 1.5% 114
    DR. EMILIO MAMERI PSDB eleito 1.3% 105
    LUMINATO PSB Não Eleito 1.2% 94
    DELEGADO DANILO BAHIENSE PSL eleito 1.1% 88
    MARCELO SANTOS PDT eleito 0.8% 65
    BIRA NOBRE PR Não Eleito 0.8% 65
    ANDRÉ GARCIA MDB Não Eleito 0.7% 57
    CARLINHOS BORBOLETA PROS Não Eleito 0.7% 51
    ALEXANDRE COSTA PSDB Não Eleito 0.6% 50
    CAPITÃO ASSUMÇÃO PSL eleito 0.6% 50
    DELEGADO LORENZO PAZOLINI PRP eleito 0.6% 48
    RICARDO CHIABAI PPS Não Eleito 0.6% 45
    IRINY LOPES PT eleito 0.6% 44
    LUZIA TOLEDO MDB Não Eleito 0.6% 44
    JOSÉ ESMERALDO MDB eleito 0.5% 41
    ADSON NOGUEIRA PRP Não Eleito 0.5% 37
    GUSTAVO PTC Não Eleito 0.4% 35
    WANDERLEI THOMAS SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.4% 35
    AERTON PP Não Eleito 0.4% 35
    TORINO MARQUES PSL eleito 0.4% 34
    EDINHO LIMA PODE Não Eleito 0.4% 33
    DOUTOR LOUZADA PV Não Eleito 0.4% 33
    DALTON PERIM MDB Não Eleito 0.4% 32
    CARLOS CASTEGLIONE PT Não Eleito 0.4% 29
    CAMILA VALADAO PSOL Não Eleito 0.4% 28
    TENENTE ALOIR ROCHA PHS Não Eleito 0.4% 28
    GUSTAVO MARCOLAN PMN Não Eleito 0.4% 28
    DOUTOR HÉRCULES MDB eleito 0.4% 28
    TATOO MIEIS PTB Não Eleito 0.3% 27
    LUCIANO MACHADO PV eleito 0.3% 27
    ZÉ LIMA PC do B Não Eleito 0.3% 24
    PASTOR PAULO CESAR PP Não Eleito 0.3% 24
    CELSO ANDREON PRTB Não Eleito 0.3% 24
    JULIO POMPEU PDT Não Eleito 0.3% 23
    PROFESSOR JÚNIOR BOLA PSB Não Eleito 0.3% 23
    THEODORICO FERRAÇO DEM eleito 0.3% 21
    PEDRO TÁPIAS PSB Não Eleito 0.2% 19
    ARNALDINHO BORGO MDB Não Eleito 0.2% 19
    WELLINGTON CALLEGARI PSC Não Eleito 0.2% 19
    PR MARCOS MANSUR PSDB eleito 0.2% 18
    ROGÉRIO CASAES PP Não Eleito 0.2% 18
    ESMAEL ALMEIDA PSD Não Eleito 0.2% 18
    ENIVALDO DOS ANJOS PSD eleito 0.2% 18
    ANADELSO PEREIRA DC Não Eleito 0.2% 17
    EDIMAR RABELLO PTB Não Eleito 0.2% 17
    SANDRA FREITAS PSDB Não Eleito 0.2% 15
    JAMIR MALINI PP Não Eleito 0.2% 15
    ROBERTHA STEFANON PSD Não Eleito 0.2% 15
    ERICK MUSSO PRB eleito 0.2% 14
    SERGIO CAMILO PSC Não Eleito 0.2% 14
    ILMA SIQUEIRA PSDB Não Eleito 0.2% 14
    DR. HUMBERTO GONÇALVES PSC Não Eleito 0.2% 14
    NUNES PT Não Eleito 0.2% 14
    DUDU PPL Não Eleito 0.2% 13
    MARCO GRILO PSDB Não Eleito 0.2% 13
    JULIANO CEZAR PODE Não Eleito 0.2% 12
    DEVANIR FERREIRA PRB Não Eleito 0.2% 12
    ZEZITO MAIO PSDB Não Eleito 0.2% 12
    HUMBERTO MILEIP PC do B Não Eleito 0.1% 11
    BRAZ BERTOCCHI PRP Não Eleito 0.1% 11
    MARCO PALADINI PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 11
    EUCLÉRIO SAMPAIO DC eleito 0.1% 11
    ALOISIO LULA PC do B Não Eleito 0.1% 11
    CLÁUDIA LEMOS PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 10
    PAULO CESAR GOMES PR Não Eleito 0.1% 10
    LUIZ DURÃO PDT Não Eleito 0.1% 10
    PASTOR DELANDI MACEDO PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 9
    JAIMINHO PONTO BELO PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 9
    ROSE DA FEIRA PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    DR. HENRIQUE MACEDO PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    ENFERMEIRO SÉRGIO PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    KAUÊ PP Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    VANDINHO LEITE PSDB eleito 0.1% 8
    BETO CALIMAN QUINTEIRO DEM Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    DR. HELCIO PP Não Eleito 0.1% 7
    GILSON GOMES FILHO PMB Não Eleito 0.1% 7
    MARCELOL CAPILÉ PC do B Não Eleito 0.1% 7
    MARIA ALBERTINA DEM Não Eleito 0.1% 7
    MARCOS BRUNO REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 7
    LILIAJANE PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 7
    EDSON GOMES PC do B Não Eleito 0.1% 6
    ALCANTARO REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 6
    MARILIA ALMEIDA CORDEIRO PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 6
    LUCAS SCARAMUSSA MDB Não Eleito 0.1% 6
    WALLACE OUVERNEY PC do B Não Eleito 0.1% 6
    ALLAN FERREIRA PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 6
    GORDINHO PHS Não Eleito 0.1% 6
    ALEXANDRE XAMBINHO REDE eleito 0.1% 6
    MARCOS GARCIA PV eleito 0.1% 6
    DENYS MASCARENHAS PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 6
    AMÓS MARCELINO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.1% 5
    MARCO VIVACQUA PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 5
    ROBSON CAMINHONEIRO PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 5
    PROFESSORA JHENIFER PMN Não Eleito 0.1% 5
    LETICIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS PHS Não Eleito 0.1% 5
    EDSON BASTOS PMN Não Eleito 0.1% 5
    DRA. ELIZA SUZANO PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 5
    MAX DA MATA PSDB Não Eleito 0.1% 5
    RENZO VASCONCELOS PP eleito 0.1% 5
    SARGENTO NUNES PRP Não Eleito 0.1% 5
    DARY PAGUNG PRP eleito 0.1% 4
    PENHA BAYERL MDB Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    PROFESSOR ROSSONI REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    LUCIANA MAXIMO PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    DR JAILSON PR Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    SOSTENES ARAUJO REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    FABINHO DO CARVÃO PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    ABELHINHA - ZENILTON PSD Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    JOEL DA COSTA PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    ALESSANDRO MARIANO MACHADO PROS Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    MITTER PP Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    JORGE GALVAO PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    ANTONIO DA EMATER PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    PROFESSOR ROBERTO CARLOS REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 4
    DRA HELIA PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    PAULO CORADINI PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    JOAO PAULO NALI PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    JUNIOR AUTO ESCOLA PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    SOLIVAN FEIRANTE PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ZANINHA DA COMUNIDADE PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    EVELYN MACEDO MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    GABRIEL SIQUEIRA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    WANDERLEY MORAES PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    DANIEL DA AMBULANCIA PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    CRISTIANO MARTINS PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    LUCIANO MERLO PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ALEXANDRE BASTOS PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    LÉLIA CARVALHO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ROSSINI TONHO DOS COUROS PP Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    RAQUEL LESSA PROS eleito 0.0% 3
    IDELFONSO DA VITORIA PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    PROFESSORA PATRICIA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    SARGENTO TRUGILHO DO COLETE PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    SUELI VIDIGAL PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ALEXANDRE MARTINS PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    HELINHO VIEIRA PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    HAROLDO SANTOS PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    MARCOS GOES PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ADILSON ESPINDULA PTB eleito 0.0% 2
    LIBERINA A LIA DA PESCA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    TADEU VILLANOVA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    DANIELLI NOGUEIRA PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    DELAMAR PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    DRA. BERENICE PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    NEUZINHA DE OLIVEIRA PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    SIEGMUND BERGER PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    MARQUINHO DA FARMÁCIA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    SIMONE DE OLIVEIRA PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    AGORA É NÓIS PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    RENATO CAMPOS PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    EVANILSON SOUZA PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    FIOROT PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    GUERINO BALESTRASSI PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    PROFESSOR DANIEL PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    AIRTON DEM Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    OSVALDO MATURANO PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    RENAN SENNA PR Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    MOSCA SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    TIA SILVIA PR Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    BRUNO POLEZ PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    JORGE WILSON PV Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    MILTINHO MORAES PR Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    TADEU TOMAZ PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    THIAGO CARREIRO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    WANDERSON MARINHO PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    SILAS MAZA PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    HERMES GOMES PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ALEX PRETTI PR Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    CLAUDETE DO MATEUSÃO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LINDINALVA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARCELO OLIVEIRA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ALCENIR ROCHA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    GEIZA DA SAUDE PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ELIANA DADALTO PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ENFERMEIRO EMMANUEL PR Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    RAFAELA AMORIM PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARCELO DAL COL PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CÉLIO DC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DANI CARIACICA PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARLENE MENELLI PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CASOTTI PV Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PEU DO CARMO DEM Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DOUTOR ADAIL MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PEARLY CANDOTTI PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LAILA MOURA MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    WELLINGTON PEÇANHA PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JACIARA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    VERA GOMES SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MAGNO DANTE PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    BILL PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PROF. DINA AMELIA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    VERA LUCIA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JOAO MARCOS CUNHA FILHA REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ZE DO CANIL AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PROFESSOR CURBANI PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    GILVAN PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    TIA NILMA PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    GÊMEOS CORREDOR - ARANHA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PASTOR CLAIBER PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LUCIANA BARCELOS REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ELIELCIO OLIVEIRA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DIVINO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    SARGENTO MIRANDA PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ESMAR DA VITORIA REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ANDRESSA COLOMBIANO PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PROFESSOR SWAMI PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    FÁBIO MODESTO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    NOEMI BORGES PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CESAR LUCAS PV Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    EDMO BRANDAO PATRI Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    TIAGO LEAL PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DORIEDSON LOCUTOR PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    FABIO JUNIO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CLEUSA PAIXÃO PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PASTOR DAVID PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    IRMÃO HUDSON SANTOS PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    WANDER SHOW PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ERNESTINA SIMÕES BRANDÃO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    GILBERTO MATIAS PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    NELSON PR Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARCELO SUZART PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    WALLACE VALENTE PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DELEGADO FABRÍCIO PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARIO DO MERCADO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARIA PONTES - GRACINHA PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PROFESSOR RENATO REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    BENÊ RODRIGUES AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 1