ANCHIETA

Presidente

  1. JAIR BOLSONARO
    JAIR BOLSONARO PSL Eleito
    56.6%
    9.194 votos
  2. FERNANDO HADDAD
    FERNANDO HADDAD PT Eleito
    24.9%
    4.051 votos
  3. CIRO GOMES
    CIRO GOMES PDT Eleito
    8.0%
    1.303 votos
  4. GERALDO ALCKMIN
    GERALDO ALCKMIN PSDB Eleito
    4.0%
    647 votos
  5. JOÃO AMOÊDO
    JOÃO AMOÊDO NOVO Eleito
    2.3%
    374 votos
  6. CABO DACIOLO
    CABO DACIOLO PATRI Eleito
    1.5%
    240 votos
  7. MARINA SILVA
    MARINA SILVA REDE Eleito
    1.0%
    163 votos
  8. HENRIQUE MEIRELLES
    HENRIQUE MEIRELLES MDB Eleito
    0.9%
    142 votos
  9. ALVARO DIAS
    ALVARO DIAS PODE Eleito
    0.4%
    59 votos
  10. GUILHERME BOULOS
    GUILHERME BOULOS PSOL Eleito
    0.3%
    50 votos
  11. JOÃO GOULART FILHO
    JOÃO GOULART FILHO PPL Eleito
    0.1%
    23 votos
  12. VERA
    VERA PSTU Eleito
    0.0%
    5 votos
  13. EYMAEL
    EYMAEL DC Eleito
    0.0%
    1 votos
  1. JAIR BOLSONARO
    JAIR BOLSONARO PSL Eleito
    63.8%
    10.240 votos
  2. FERNANDO HADDAD
    FERNANDO HADDAD PT Eleito
    36.2%
    5.813 votos

Governador

  1. RENATO CASAGRANDE
    RENATO CASAGRANDE PSB Eleito
    60.4%
    9.304 votos
  2. CARLOS MANATO
    CARLOS MANATO PSL Eleito
    28.6%
    4.410 votos
  3. JACKELINE ROCHA
    JACKELINE ROCHA PT Eleito
    4.6%
    707 votos
  4. ROSE DE FREITAS
    ROSE DE FREITAS PODE Eleito
    4.3%
    659 votos
  5. ARIDELMO TEIXEIRA
    ARIDELMO TEIXEIRA PTB Eleito
    1.6%
    239 votos
  6. ANDRÉ MOREIRA
    ANDRÉ MOREIRA PSOL Eleito
    0.5%
    78 votos

Senador

  1. FABIANO CONTARATO
    FABIANO CONTARATO REDE Eleito
    29.2%
    8.201 votos
  2. MARCOS DO VAL
    MARCOS DO VAL PPS Eleito
    22.1%
    6.227 votos
  3. MAGNO MALTA
    MAGNO MALTA PR Eleito
    20.6%
    5.785 votos
  4. RICARDO FERRAÇO
    RICARDO FERRAÇO PSDB Eleito
    14.1%
    3.959 votos
  5. SUBTENENTE ASSIS
    SUBTENENTE ASSIS PSL Eleito
    7.6%
    2.134 votos
  6. CÉLIA TAVARES
    CÉLIA TAVARES PT Eleito
    3.7%
    1.039 votos
  7. ROGÉRIO BERNARDO
    ROGÉRIO BERNARDO PMB Eleito
    1.2%
    327 votos
  8. ULISSES PINCELLI
    ULISSES PINCELLI NOVO Eleito
    0.7%
    208 votos
  9. LIU KATRINE
    LIU KATRINE PSOL Eleito
    0.4%
    125 votos
  10. HELDER CARNIELLI
    HELDER CARNIELLI PTB Eleito
    0.3%
    91 votos
  11. MAURO RIBEIRO
    MAURO RIBEIRO PCB Eleito
    0.1%
    34 votos

Deputado Federal

Nome % de Votos nº de Votos
CORONEL MARCHEZI PV Não Eleito 10.8% 1.553
AMARO NETO PRB eleito 7.1% 1.021
GILSINHO LOPES PR Não Eleito 6.7% 957
LELO COIMBRA MDB Não Eleito 6.5% 938
FOLETTO PSB eleito 6.0% 857
DRA. SORAYA MANATO PSL eleito 4.8% 696
EVAIR DE MELO PP eleito 4.8% 684
DR GUSTAVO PEIXOTO PTB Não Eleito 4.1% 596
LAURIETE PR eleito 3.4% 491
NEUCIMAR FRAGA PSD Não Eleito 3.4% 487
SANDRO LOCUTOR PROS Não Eleito 3.3% 472
DA VITORIA PPS eleito 3.1% 444
MARCOS GUERRA PSL Não Eleito 2.5% 364
CARRETA AVANTE Não Eleito 2.3% 329
NORMA AYUB DEM eleito 2.1% 308
REGINALDO ALMEIDA PSC Não Eleito 2.1% 298
LENISE PPS Não Eleito 1.8% 264
FELIPE RIGONI PSB eleito 1.8% 252
TED CONTI PSB Não Eleito 1.5% 221
HELDER SALOMÃO PT eleito 1.5% 210
JOÃO COSER PT Não Eleito 1.2% 177
RODNEY MIRANDA PRB Não Eleito 1.2% 172
CORONEL FORESTI PHS Não Eleito 1.1% 161
DOUTOR PINHEIRO PSL Não Eleito 1.1% 157
NATHAN MEDEIROS PSB Não Eleito 1.1% 152
GIVALDO PC do B Não Eleito 1.0% 148
CÉSAR COLNAGO PSDB Não Eleito 1.0% 140
DR. JORGE SILVA SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 1.0% 140
CABO MAX PP Não Eleito 0.9% 134
DANTAS EBENEZER PRB Não Eleito 0.9% 130
SERGIO VIDIGAL PDT eleito 0.6% 92
EDMAR CAMATA PSB Não Eleito 0.6% 84
LUIZ PAULO PPS Não Eleito 0.6% 80
MARCUS VICENTE PP Não Eleito 0.5% 75
JOSÉ ANTONIO VERVLOET AMARAL NOVO Não Eleito 0.5% 71
ADRIANA BÔAS PSL Não Eleito 0.5% 66
SERJÃO MAGALHÃES PTB Não Eleito 0.4% 59
DEDÉ DI JESUS PSB Não Eleito 0.4% 58
CATARINA DOS SANTOS PP Não Eleito 0.3% 42
DR. RICARDO SMARZARO NOVO Não Eleito 0.3% 36
BIRA LYRA PDT Não Eleito 0.2% 34
GUTO LORENZONI REDE Não Eleito 0.2% 34
ALEXANDRE COLA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.2% 34
MARIA HELENA PPS Não Eleito 0.2% 31
DÉLIO PARRINI IGLESIAS PRB Não Eleito 0.2% 31
RAFAEL MONTEIRO PSL Não Eleito 0.2% 29
MONICA ALVES PSOL Não Eleito 0.2% 25
BRUNA GATI PSOL Não Eleito 0.2% 25
FABIANO ELLER PV Não Eleito 0.2% 23
ZE ANEZIO PSOL Não Eleito 0.2% 23
INÊS PT Não Eleito 0.2% 23
DOUTOR BETO PDT Não Eleito 0.1% 20
SERGIO PESSOTTI REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 19
JOELMA LOPES PSOL Não Eleito 0.1% 19
GUSTAVO DE BIASE REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 19
DR. IZAIAS JUNIOR PSDB Não Eleito 0.1% 17
DR. BEZERRA PV Não Eleito 0.1% 17
JONAS NOGUEIRA PP Não Eleito 0.1% 16
ADELINA DINIZ PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 15
CAPITÃO MAGNO NOVO Não Eleito 0.1% 14
GRECCO PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 13
DOUTORA RAQUEL NOVO Não Eleito 0.1% 13
FAYDA BELO PP Não Eleito 0.1% 13
PROFESSOR JADIR LUCAS NOVO Não Eleito 0.1% 13
JOSINETE PT Não Eleito 0.1% 11
EDILAMARA RANGEL REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 10
HANS DETTMANN JUNIOR PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 10
MÁRCIA LAMAS PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 9
PROFESSORA REGINA PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 9
CHARLES DA AUTO ESCOLA PRP Não Eleito 0.1% 8
CORONEL RISPERI MDB Não Eleito 0.1% 8
FERNANDA PEREIRA PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 8
JACQUELINE NONATO PMB Não Eleito 0.1% 8
WEMERSON PROFESSOR NOTA 10 REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 7
FABYANNA MIRANDA NOVO Não Eleito 0.0% 7
GAUCHO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 7
CARLA XAVIER PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 7
DR. OTAVIO MEIRELES PATRI Não Eleito 0.0% 7
MARIA LIMA PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 7
MARCELA ROMÃO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 7
LEDIR PORTO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 7
CACIQUE TONINHO GUARANI PT Não Eleito 0.0% 6
NEUZA PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 6
OSMANDO PORTELLA PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 5
DR RODRIGO DC Não Eleito 0.0% 5
PASTORA RENATA NUNES PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 5
EDUARDO LULA PAIVA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 5
ELY BLUNCK PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 5
DINA GOMES PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 4
LEONIL PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 4
LEONARDO DEPTULSKI PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 4
DEMUNER PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
VASCO ALVES (VASQUINHO) PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 3
VERINA RODRIGUES PP Não Eleito 0.0% 3
ELVIS MARTINS PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
NEGA DANDA DC Não Eleito 0.0% 3
LUCIA MARQUES SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 3
PROFESSOR SILVESTRE DC Não Eleito 0.0% 3
MARCIA CARVALHO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 3
BAIANO VERDUREIRO PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
GABRIEL RUY PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
LOURIVAL DO PT PT Não Eleito 0.0% 3
HERMANN MORAES PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
FORTALEZA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
WALMA RODRIGUES PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
LUARA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
PASTOR GUSMAO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
ROSANA PINHEIRO PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 2
PASTOR VALDOMIRO PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
JOVANIL ALMEIDA DC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
DILEUZA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
TIÃO PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
CASSIA TRADIÇÃO DC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
MESTRE CABRAL PR Não Eleito 0.0% 1
JULIANO BROETTO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
MARIA ANTÔNIA ULTRAMAR PV Não Eleito 0.0% 1
NIVALDO CAMINHONEIRO PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
MARIO COSTA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
DANIEL COSTA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
ADRIANO ROSA PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
LENILDA SILVA PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 1
WILLIAM LIMA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
ZÉ IZIDORO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
ANA MARIA POMBINHA REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
LEANDRO MACHADO PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1

    Deputado Estadual

    Nome % de Votos nº de Votos
    MARQUINHOS ASSAD PSL Não Eleito 30.7% 4.614
    ADSON NOGUEIRA PRP Não Eleito 8.6% 1.292
    HUDSON LEAL PRB eleito 4.5% 680
    DR BEZERRA PR Não Eleito 3.8% 569
    CORONEL ALEXANDRE QUINTINO PSL eleito 3.1% 468
    MADUREIRA PRP Não Eleito 2.9% 439
    WENDEL LIMA PTB Não Eleito 2.9% 430
    FABRÍCIO GANDINI PPS eleito 2.7% 410
    GEDSON MERIZIO PSB Não Eleito 2.4% 362
    ENIVALDO DOS ANJOS PSD eleito 1.9% 290
    ERICK MUSSO PRB eleito 1.8% 273
    CARLOS VON AVANTE eleito 1.8% 264
    DR. EMILIO MAMERI PSDB eleito 1.6% 236
    JANETE PMN eleito 1.5% 232
    BETO CALIMAN QUINTEIRO DEM Não Eleito 1.3% 199
    MARCELO SANTOS PDT eleito 1.2% 187
    PADRE HONÓRIO PT Não Eleito 1.1% 172
    DEVANIR FERREIRA PRB Não Eleito 1.1% 167
    DR.RAFAEL FAVATTO PATRI eleito 1.0% 157
    SERGIO MAJESKI PSB eleito 0.9% 138
    DELEGADO DANILO BAHIENSE PSL eleito 0.9% 137
    CLÁUDIA LEMOS PRB Não Eleito 0.8% 127
    LUZIA TOLEDO MDB Não Eleito 0.8% 122
    KAUÊ PP Não Eleito 0.8% 113
    DUDU PPL Não Eleito 0.7% 112
    DOUTOR LOUZADA PV Não Eleito 0.6% 95
    CAPITÃO ASSUMÇÃO PSL eleito 0.6% 85
    PASTOR DELANDI MACEDO PSC Não Eleito 0.6% 84
    PR MARCOS MANSUR PSDB eleito 0.6% 84
    TADEU TOMAZ PRB Não Eleito 0.5% 77
    IRINY LOPES PT eleito 0.5% 75
    CAMILA VALADAO PSOL Não Eleito 0.4% 61
    ZANATA PRB Não Eleito 0.4% 55
    THEODORICO FERRAÇO DEM eleito 0.3% 51
    CARLOS CASTEGLIONE PT Não Eleito 0.3% 50
    EDINHO LIMA PODE Não Eleito 0.3% 49
    SOLIVAN FEIRANTE PODE Não Eleito 0.3% 49
    NUNES PT Não Eleito 0.3% 44
    WELLINGTON CALLEGARI PSC Não Eleito 0.3% 44
    DELEGADO LORENZO PAZOLINI PRP eleito 0.3% 42
    ANDRÉ GARCIA MDB Não Eleito 0.3% 40
    BIRA NOBRE PR Não Eleito 0.3% 39
    PASTORA JULIANA FELIX PMB Não Eleito 0.3% 38
    GILVAN PSL Não Eleito 0.2% 37
    TORINO MARQUES PSL eleito 0.2% 35
    ESMAEL ALMEIDA PSD Não Eleito 0.2% 34
    JOSÉ ESMERALDO MDB eleito 0.2% 33
    GILBERTO MATIAS PRP Não Eleito 0.2% 31
    LUIZ DURÃO PDT Não Eleito 0.2% 30
    SANDRA FREITAS PSDB Não Eleito 0.2% 30
    MARCO VIVACQUA PTB Não Eleito 0.2% 29
    ARNALDINHO BORGO MDB Não Eleito 0.2% 28
    MITTER PP Não Eleito 0.2% 28
    ANSELMO TOZI PSDB Não Eleito 0.2% 28
    GEIZA DA SAUDE PC do B Não Eleito 0.2% 27
    ALEX RAMOS PRTB Não Eleito 0.2% 27
    OSVALDO MATURANO PRB Não Eleito 0.2% 27
    CLIO VENTURIM PRB Não Eleito 0.2% 26
    DOUTOR HÉRCULES MDB eleito 0.2% 26
    ZÉ LIMA PC do B Não Eleito 0.2% 24
    CARLINHOS BORBOLETA PROS Não Eleito 0.2% 24
    RAQUEL LESSA PROS eleito 0.2% 23
    SERGIO CAMILO PSC Não Eleito 0.2% 23
    EUCLÉRIO SAMPAIO DC eleito 0.2% 23
    GUSTAVO MARCOLAN PMN Não Eleito 0.1% 21
    DELAMAR PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 21
    DR HENRIQUES VARGAS PC do B Não Eleito 0.1% 20
    MARCOS BRUNO REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 20
    LUMINATO PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 20
    ILMA SIQUEIRA PSDB Não Eleito 0.1% 19
    ALEXANDRE MARTINS PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 18
    JULIANO CEZAR PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 18
    LUCIANA MAXIMO PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 17
    BRUNO POLEZ PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 17
    JOAO PAULO NALI PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 16
    BILL PRP Não Eleito 0.1% 16
    BRUNO LAMAS PSB eleito 0.1% 16
    RICARDO CHIABAI PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 16
    ANTONIO DA EMATER PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 16
    PROFESSOR JÚNIOR BOLA PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 16
    MARCOS GARCIA PV eleito 0.1% 16
    DR. OTTO PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 15
    NEUZINHA DE OLIVEIRA PSDB Não Eleito 0.1% 14
    ZEZITO MAIO PSDB Não Eleito 0.1% 14
    JUNIOR AUTO ESCOLA PMB Não Eleito 0.1% 14
    MAX DA MATA PSDB Não Eleito 0.1% 14
    MATHEUS VOLPONI PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 14
    TIA GRACELI PR Não Eleito 0.1% 13
    CARLOS NASCIMENTO PHS Não Eleito 0.1% 13
    SIEGMUND BERGER PC do B Não Eleito 0.1% 13
    LUCIANO PEREIRA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.1% 13
    DRA. ELIZA SUZANO PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 13
    PROFESSOR ROBERTO CARLOS REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 12
    LUCIANO MACHADO PV eleito 0.1% 12
    ENFERMEIRO SÉRGIO PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 12
    BRAZ BERTOCCHI PRP Não Eleito 0.1% 12
    LUCAS SCARAMUSSA MDB Não Eleito 0.1% 12
    JORGE GALVAO PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 12
    LILIAJANE PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 12
    EMERSON MAGNO SANTANA RIBEIRO PROS Não Eleito 0.1% 12
    WANDERLEY MORAES PDT Não Eleito 0.1% 11
    FABINHO DO CARVÃO PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 11
    VANDINHO LEITE PSDB eleito 0.1% 11
    PAULO CESAR GOMES PR Não Eleito 0.1% 10
    ALEXANDRE BASTOS PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 10
    DALTON PERIM MDB Não Eleito 0.1% 10
    JORGE WILSON PV Não Eleito 0.1% 10
    DR. HENRIQUE MACEDO PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 9
    CELSO ANDREON PRTB Não Eleito 0.1% 9
    BRICE BRAGATO PSOL Não Eleito 0.1% 9
    DENYS MASCARENHAS PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 9
    MARIA ALBERTINA DEM Não Eleito 0.1% 9
    DR. HUMBERTO GONÇALVES PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 9
    PROFESSOR CURBANI PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 9
    DR JAILSON PR Não Eleito 0.1% 9
    GUSTAVO PTC Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    JOEL DA COSTA PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    TETÊ BRANDOLINI PDT Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    CORONEL ROGÉRIO PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    ELCIMARA LOUREIRO REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    UBALDINO SARAIVA PV Não Eleito 0.1% 8
    AERTON PP Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    AILTON PEREIRA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    WANDERSON MARINHO PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    MARCO GRILO PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    ANDRESSA COLOMBIANO PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    SOSTENES ARAUJO REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    MOSCA SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    LIBERINA A LIA DA PESCA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    FABIO JUNIO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    SAMUEL NUNES AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    ROGERINHO PINHEIRO PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    CLAUDETE DO MATEUSÃO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    MILTINHO MORAES PR Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    HAROLDO SANTOS PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    RENZO VASCONCELOS PP eleito 0.0% 5
    HUMBERTO MILEIP PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    ROSSINI TONHO DOS COUROS PP Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    ALESSANDRA PINHEIRO PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    SUELI VIDIGAL PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    PASTOR PAULO CESAR PP Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    JAIMINHO PONTO BELO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    DANIEL GOMES PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    NOEMI BORGES PP Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    CESAR LUCAS PV Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    DR. OSCAR MARTINS PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    DISTONE MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    GUERINO BALESTRASSI PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    DR. MANOEL PESSANHA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    FABINHO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    WALLACE VALENTE PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    SILAS MAZA PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    CLEIDE REGINA DAMACENA PP Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    ANTÔNIO EMÍLIO PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    ROBSON CAMINHONEIRO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    DELEID DA FONSECA PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    MARILIA ALMEIDA CORDEIRO PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    EDIMAR RABELLO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    MARCINHO PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    ENFERMEIRO EMMANUEL PR Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    EDSON GOMES PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    MARTHA DA HORA PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    JULIO POMPEU PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    TIAGO LEAL PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    RICARDO REZENDE PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    CAETANO SIMONATO PV Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    JUNIOR FFH PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    MARCOS GUERRA PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    DRA HELIA PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ALLAN FERREIRA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    PENHA BAYERL MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    EDSON BASTOS PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ADILSON ESPINDULA PTB eleito 0.0% 3
    DR. HELCIO PP Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    DR. COUTINHO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ALEXANDRE XAMBINHO REDE eleito 0.0% 3
    MISSIONÁRIA GLICE PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    JORJAO PATRI Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    PASTOR DERCI DE OLIVEIRA PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    EDGAR DO ESPORTE PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    MARQUINHO DA FARMÁCIA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    DANIELLI NOGUEIRA PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ERNESTINA SIMÕES BRANDÃO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    FREITAS PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    PROFESSOR DANIEL PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    TIÃO FERNANDES PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    PROF. DINA AMELIA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    CLEUSA PAIXÃO PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    MICHELINI RAMOS PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ARTHUR SOS NATUREZA PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    DANIEL ENDLICH PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    NEGO DA PESCA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    LOHAINE JARDIM PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ROBERTHA STEFANON PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ANDRÉ BEZERRA PP Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    FIOROT PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    PROFESSORA PATRICIA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    LEONARDO MERCIER PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    RAFAEL PRIMO PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    DARY PAGUNG PRP eleito 0.0% 2
    DR. DENIS ROLIM PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ALESSANDRO MARIANO MACHADO PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    TIO CHICO DO ESPORTE PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    MARCOS GOES PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    PROFESSOR SWAMI PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    GIDEÃO SVENSSON PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    SANDRA ARAGÃO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    HELIO MAIA DC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    MARCELOL CAPILÉ PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    LUCIANO MERLO PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    WALAS DOUGLAS PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    PROFESSOR NICOLAS TRANCHO REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    BENÉ CAMPOS PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    PROFESSOR PABLO AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    MARQUINHO GORDINHO PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    GILSON GOMES FILHO PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ISMAEL DE JESUS PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    AMÓS MARCELINO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    EDILEIA SHERRER PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ANGELA OLIVEIRA FRAGA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    AIRTON DEM Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    JAQUELINE BRUM PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    SUELI LIMA PP Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    SOLDADO NERO PP Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    SARGENTO TRUGILHO DO COLETE PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    RAFAELA AMORIM PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ANADELSO PEREIRA DC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    PAULO CORADINI PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    GUSTAVO MINERVINO REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DRA. JAEL PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    BRUNA BARBIERI PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DANI DURÇO PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    WANDER SHOW PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MAURINHO ROSSONI PV Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CRISTIANO MARTINS PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PEARLY CANDOTTI PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PASTOR ADILSON PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PASTOR ALEX DO MEGA LOUVORZÃO PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PROFESSORA SURAMA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ELIAS O BAIANO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    EVANILSON SOUZA PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    RENAN SENNA PR Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ELIMÁRIO GROLLA PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    IZAK SANTOS PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PAULO ROCHA PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DRA. BERENICE PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    GABRIEL SIQUEIRA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JAMIR MALINI PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CANTOR NILTINHO PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LUCIANA BENTO PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CAMILE PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ROSELY PISSINATTI PV Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ALCANTARO REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARQUINHO SANTOS PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PASTOR IZAQUE PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    WALDREM MARCELO PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    SARGENTO NUNES PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DOUTOR TADEU MARINO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    REINALDO TOMÉ PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CLAUDINHA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CESAR LEAL PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LÉLIA CARVALHO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JOSIAS BEREDAS AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PEDRO TÁPIAS PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    KIKO COVRE PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    HERMES GOMES PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    NEIVA CAMPOS PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CARLINHOS LYRIO PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    WANDERLEI THOMAS SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CARMEM BARCELLOS REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LIONÓRIO DUARTE PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    BENÊ RODRIGUES AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PROFESSOR KEYDSON QUARESMA PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PAULA CARVALHO PRIMO PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JEOVANIA BARCELOS GOMES PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    EDSON RESENDE PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JUAREZ NORBIM PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PALHAÇO CHURUPITA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    SERJÃO DA TAÇA PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DOUTOR ADAIL MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LOURDES DO BAIRRO DA PENHA SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARCO PALADINI PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ALOISIO LULA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PROFESSOR ROSSONI REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ROMILSON ARAUJO PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ANA MARIA DAS DOMÉSTICAS PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    VINICIUS BIZA PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    VERA LUCIA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JACIARA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    SARGENTO RANGEL PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    YARA TINA PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    SIMONE DE OLIVEIRA PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ATIVISTA RENATO SILVA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DELEGADO FABRÍCIO PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ADEMAR DEVENS PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 1