ARACRUZ

Presidente

  1. JAIR BOLSONARO
    JAIR BOLSONARO PSL Eleito
    55.0%
    27.463 votos
  2. FERNANDO HADDAD
    FERNANDO HADDAD PT Eleito
    25.3%
    12.622 votos
  3. CIRO GOMES
    CIRO GOMES PDT Eleito
    7.9%
    3.948 votos
  4. GERALDO ALCKMIN
    GERALDO ALCKMIN PSDB Eleito
    3.2%
    1.614 votos
  5. CABO DACIOLO
    CABO DACIOLO PATRI Eleito
    2.9%
    1.461 votos
  6. JOÃO AMOÊDO
    JOÃO AMOÊDO NOVO Eleito
    2.6%
    1.291 votos
  7. MARINA SILVA
    MARINA SILVA REDE Eleito
    1.4%
    705 votos
  8. HENRIQUE MEIRELLES
    HENRIQUE MEIRELLES MDB Eleito
    0.7%
    367 votos
  9. GUILHERME BOULOS
    GUILHERME BOULOS PSOL Eleito
    0.5%
    230 votos
  10. ALVARO DIAS
    ALVARO DIAS PODE Eleito
    0.4%
    184 votos
  11. EYMAEL
    EYMAEL DC Eleito
    0.0%
    16 votos
  12. VERA
    VERA PSTU Eleito
    0.0%
    12 votos
  13. JOÃO GOULART FILHO
    JOÃO GOULART FILHO PPL Eleito
    0.0%
    6 votos
  1. JAIR BOLSONARO
    JAIR BOLSONARO PSL Eleito
    62.8%
    30.832 votos
  2. FERNANDO HADDAD
    FERNANDO HADDAD PT Eleito
    37.2%
    18.253 votos

Governador

  1. RENATO CASAGRANDE
    RENATO CASAGRANDE PSB Eleito
    51.0%
    23.407 votos
  2. CARLOS MANATO
    CARLOS MANATO PSL Eleito
    32.5%
    14.915 votos
  3. JACKELINE ROCHA
    JACKELINE ROCHA PT Eleito
    9.4%
    4.318 votos
  4. ARIDELMO TEIXEIRA
    ARIDELMO TEIXEIRA PTB Eleito
    3.9%
    1.773 votos
  5. ROSE DE FREITAS
    ROSE DE FREITAS PODE Eleito
    2.3%
    1.066 votos
  6. ANDRÉ MOREIRA
    ANDRÉ MOREIRA PSOL Eleito
    1.0%
    437 votos

Senador

  1. FABIANO CONTARATO
    FABIANO CONTARATO REDE Eleito
    30.5%
    25.863 votos
  2. MARCOS DO VAL
    MARCOS DO VAL PPS Eleito
    23.1%
    19.614 votos
  3. MAGNO MALTA
    MAGNO MALTA PR Eleito
    19.3%
    16.364 votos
  4. RICARDO FERRAÇO
    RICARDO FERRAÇO PSDB Eleito
    11.7%
    9.968 votos
  5. SUBTENENTE ASSIS
    SUBTENENTE ASSIS PSL Eleito
    7.8%
    6.598 votos
  6. CÉLIA TAVARES
    CÉLIA TAVARES PT Eleito
    4.9%
    4.134 votos
  7. ULISSES PINCELLI
    ULISSES PINCELLI NOVO Eleito
    1.1%
    962 votos
  8. LIU KATRINE
    LIU KATRINE PSOL Eleito
    0.7%
    576 votos
  9. HELDER CARNIELLI
    HELDER CARNIELLI PTB Eleito
    0.5%
    432 votos
  10. ROGÉRIO BERNARDO
    ROGÉRIO BERNARDO PMB Eleito
    0.3%
    281 votos
  11. MAURO RIBEIRO
    MAURO RIBEIRO PCB Eleito
    0.2%
    128 votos

Deputado Federal

Nome % de Votos nº de Votos
MARCUS VICENTE PP Não Eleito 14.0% 5.990
AMARO NETO PRB eleito 11.4% 4.902
NIVALDO CAMINHONEIRO PRP Não Eleito 6.2% 2.652
DRA. SORAYA MANATO PSL eleito 5.4% 2.318
FELIPE RIGONI PSB eleito 5.2% 2.221
DA VITORIA PPS eleito 4.5% 1.929
DILEUZA PSB Não Eleito 3.7% 1.596
LAURIETE PR eleito 3.4% 1.477
CACIQUE TONINHO GUARANI PT Não Eleito 3.0% 1.307
JULIANO BROETTO PODE Não Eleito 2.6% 1.100
REGINALDO ALMEIDA PSC Não Eleito 2.4% 1.030
RODNEY MIRANDA PRB Não Eleito 2.2% 933
NORMA AYUB DEM eleito 1.7% 722
JOÃO COSER PT Não Eleito 1.7% 716
TED CONTI PSB Não Eleito 1.6% 683
CORONEL FORESTI PHS Não Eleito 1.6% 672
FOLETTO PSB eleito 1.5% 645
MARCOS GUERRA PSL Não Eleito 1.5% 632
LELO COIMBRA MDB Não Eleito 1.4% 615
GIVALDO PC do B Não Eleito 1.4% 586
SERGIO VIDIGAL PDT eleito 1.4% 583
FABIANO ELLER PV Não Eleito 1.2% 517
DOUTOR PINHEIRO PSL Não Eleito 1.1% 482
GUTO LORENZONI REDE Não Eleito 1.0% 431
HELDER SALOMÃO PT eleito 1.0% 431
EVAIR DE MELO PP eleito 1.0% 422
DR. JORGE SILVA SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 1.0% 412
GUSTAVO DE BIASE REDE Não Eleito 0.9% 385
CÉSAR COLNAGO PSDB Não Eleito 0.9% 381
DR. RICARDO SMARZARO NOVO Não Eleito 0.9% 371
CABO MAX PP Não Eleito 0.9% 365
ADRIANA BÔAS PSL Não Eleito 0.8% 343
NEUCIMAR FRAGA PSD Não Eleito 0.8% 341
GILSINHO LOPES PR Não Eleito 0.8% 333
FORTALEZA PT Não Eleito 0.6% 257
DR GUSTAVO PEIXOTO PTB Não Eleito 0.5% 227
PROFESSOR JADIR LUCAS NOVO Não Eleito 0.5% 210
LUIZ PAULO PPS Não Eleito 0.5% 200
DEMUNER PTB Não Eleito 0.4% 192
SERGIO PESSOTTI REDE Não Eleito 0.4% 188
NATHAN MEDEIROS PSB Não Eleito 0.4% 182
EDMAR CAMATA PSB Não Eleito 0.4% 164
JOSÉ ANTONIO VERVLOET AMARAL NOVO Não Eleito 0.4% 156
ELY BLUNCK PHS Não Eleito 0.3% 142
CARRETA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.3% 121
MIGUEL DA POLICLÍNICA PTC Não Eleito 0.3% 120
WEMERSON PROFESSOR NOTA 10 REDE Não Eleito 0.3% 119
LENISE PPS Não Eleito 0.3% 117
RAFAEL MONTEIRO PSL Não Eleito 0.2% 106
CORONEL RISPERI MDB Não Eleito 0.2% 98
MAURO PERUCHI REDE Não Eleito 0.2% 94
MAGDA PRTB Não Eleito 0.2% 92
BRUNA GATI PSOL Não Eleito 0.2% 89
DR. BEZERRA PV Não Eleito 0.2% 83
CAPITÃO MAGNO NOVO Não Eleito 0.2% 82
LUARA PT Não Eleito 0.2% 79
MÁRCIA LAMAS PSB Não Eleito 0.2% 78
ADELINA DINIZ PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 63
SANDRO LOCUTOR PROS Não Eleito 0.1% 55
HANS DETTMANN JUNIOR PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 51
DOUTORA RAQUEL NOVO Não Eleito 0.1% 48
ZE ANEZIO PSOL Não Eleito 0.1% 42
LEDIR PORTO PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 41
DEDÉ DI JESUS PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 36
ALEXANDRE COLA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.1% 35
DÉLIO PARRINI IGLESIAS PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 35
EDILAMARA RANGEL REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 33
NICO DIAS PSOL Não Eleito 0.1% 31
JOELMA LOPES PSOL Não Eleito 0.1% 29
CHARLES DA AUTO ESCOLA PRP Não Eleito 0.1% 27
JOSINETE PT Não Eleito 0.1% 27
DANIEL COSTA PT Não Eleito 0.1% 27
OSMANDO PORTELLA PDT Não Eleito 0.1% 26
GRECCO PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 25
VASCO ALVES (VASQUINHO) PPL Não Eleito 0.1% 24
CORONEL MARCHEZI PV Não Eleito 0.1% 23
LEONIL PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 22
ZÉ IZIDORO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 21
MARCELA ROMÃO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 20
SERJÃO MAGALHÃES PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 20
PROFESSORA REGINA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 18
FABYANNA MIRANDA NOVO Não Eleito 0.0% 17
JONAS NOGUEIRA PP Não Eleito 0.0% 14
CATARINA DOS SANTOS PP Não Eleito 0.0% 14
ADRIANO ROSA PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 13
MARIA ANTÔNIA ULTRAMAR PV Não Eleito 0.0% 13
PROFESSOR CYRILLO PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 11
INÊS PT Não Eleito 0.0% 11
LEONARDO DEPTULSKI PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 11
AURELIANO PIRES DC Não Eleito 0.0% 10
DR JOÃO COSER MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 10
MONICA ALVES PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 10
LOURIVAL DO PT PT Não Eleito 0.0% 10
LEIDE PT Não Eleito 0.0% 9
PATRICIA MESQUIATI PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 9
PASTOR VALDOMIRO PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 9
NEUZA PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 9
MARCIA CARVALHO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 9
DR. OTAVIO MEIRELES PATRI Não Eleito 0.0% 8
LEANDRO MACHADO PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 8
NETINHA BANCÁRIA PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 8
PROF. MC VALTINHO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 8
DRº CAETANO SABADINE DEM Não Eleito 0.0% 7
DOUTOR BETO PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 7
FERNANDA PEREIRA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 7
EDUARDO LULA PAIVA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 7
PASTOR GUSMAO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 7
BIRA LYRA PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 7
CASSIA TRADIÇÃO DC Não Eleito 0.0% 7
VERINA RODRIGUES PP Não Eleito 0.0% 6
INACIO HENRIQUE PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 6
TIÃO PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 6
MARIA HELENA PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 6
FAYDA BELO PP Não Eleito 0.0% 6
ELVIS MARTINS PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 6
PASTORA RENATA NUNES PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 5
JANDIR FRAGA PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 5
THIAGO MAGNO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 5
JAMES OLIVEIRA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 5
WALMA RODRIGUES PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 5
DINA GOMES PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 5
THIAGO MAGALHAES PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 4
GAUCHO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 4
GABRIEL RUY PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
EDILSON LUCAS PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 4
ROSANE TURETA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
SONIA BUENO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 4
LENILDA SILVA PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 4
MARIO COSTA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
JACQUELINE NONATO PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
CIDA PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 3
CARLA XAVIER PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
BAIANO VERDUREIRO PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
ROSANA PINHEIRO PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 3
LUCIA MARQUES SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
ALCIONE TONINI MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
MARINETE PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
HERMANN MORAES PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
MARIA APARECIDA DE MELLO PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
DR RODRIGO DC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
MESTRE CABRAL PR Não Eleito 0.0% 2
WILLIAM LIMA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
JOVANIL ALMEIDA DC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
NEGA DANDA DC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
ANA MARIA POMBINHA REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
JOSENILTON PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
VINICIUS CARAN DC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
WANDERSON COSTA DC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
BENE PESTANA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
BELMIRO PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
CLEONICE FERREIRA DC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
PROFESSOR SILVESTRE DC Não Eleito 0.0% 1

    Deputado Estadual

    Nome % de Votos nº de Votos
    ADEMAR DEVENS PSD Não Eleito 21.8% 9.784
    ERICK MUSSO PRB eleito 15.0% 6.725
    ALCANTARO REDE Não Eleito 13.1% 5.872
    DR. COUTINHO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 11.1% 4.988
    LULA PRTB Não Eleito 5.1% 2.302
    HELINHO VIEIRA PODE Não Eleito 4.1% 1.838
    DEVANIR FERREIRA PRB Não Eleito 1.7% 782
    KIKO COVRE PSB Não Eleito 1.3% 593
    IRINY LOPES PT eleito 1.2% 543
    DELEGADO DANILO BAHIENSE PSL eleito 1.2% 516
    CAPITÃO ASSUMÇÃO PSL eleito 1.0% 460
    SERGIO MAJESKI PSB eleito 0.9% 422
    SD. OLMIR CASTIGLIONI AVANTE Não Eleito 0.8% 376
    ANTONIO DA EMATER PSB Não Eleito 0.8% 375
    SANDRA FREITAS PSDB Não Eleito 0.8% 369
    HUDSON LEAL PRB eleito 0.7% 297
    ELCIMARA LOUREIRO REDE Não Eleito 0.6% 279
    DR. ROGÉRIO PATRÍCIO DEM Não Eleito 0.6% 267
    ESMAEL ALMEIDA PSD Não Eleito 0.6% 258
    CAMILA VALADAO PSOL Não Eleito 0.6% 257
    DELEGADO LORENZO PAZOLINI PRP eleito 0.5% 223
    ELIANA DADALTO PTC Não Eleito 0.5% 205
    MOROBA PT Não Eleito 0.4% 191
    FABRÍCIO GANDINI PPS eleito 0.4% 179
    NUNES PT Não Eleito 0.3% 151
    WALLACE OUVERNEY PC do B Não Eleito 0.3% 150
    LUCAS SCARAMUSSA MDB Não Eleito 0.3% 148
    TORINO MARQUES PSL eleito 0.3% 146
    ENIVALDO DOS ANJOS PSD eleito 0.3% 141
    LUIZ DURÃO PDT Não Eleito 0.3% 134
    MARCELO MATOS PPS Não Eleito 0.3% 129
    ANDRÉ GARCIA MDB Não Eleito 0.3% 114
    MAURINHO ROSSONI PV Não Eleito 0.2% 112
    JANETE PMN eleito 0.2% 106
    RENZO VASCONCELOS PP eleito 0.2% 105
    DARY PAGUNG PRP eleito 0.2% 105
    MARCOS GARCIA PV eleito 0.2% 104
    GILSON GOMES FILHO PMB Não Eleito 0.2% 96
    CORONEL ALEXANDRE QUINTINO PSL eleito 0.2% 94
    BRUNO LAMAS PSB eleito 0.2% 94
    LAERTE LIESNER DEM Não Eleito 0.2% 89
    PADRE HONÓRIO PT Não Eleito 0.2% 86
    LUCIANO MERLO PSL Não Eleito 0.2% 80
    DR. EMILIO MAMERI PSDB eleito 0.2% 74
    DR.RAFAEL FAVATTO PATRI eleito 0.2% 74
    MARCELO DAL COL PP Não Eleito 0.2% 73
    GILVAN PSL Não Eleito 0.2% 72
    JULIANO CEZAR PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 67
    JAMIR MALINI PP Não Eleito 0.1% 66
    ILMA SIQUEIRA PSDB Não Eleito 0.1% 65
    ALEXANDRE MARTINS PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 64
    CLAUDETE DO MATEUSÃO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.1% 63
    LUMINATO PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 63
    EDINHO LIMA PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 61
    CEARÁ PSDB Não Eleito 0.1% 60
    MADUREIRA PRP Não Eleito 0.1% 58
    WANDERLEI THOMAS SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.1% 55
    NEGO DA PESCA PC do B Não Eleito 0.1% 53
    WANDERSON MARINHO PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 51
    SUELI VIDIGAL PDT Não Eleito 0.1% 51
    JOSÉ ESMERALDO MDB eleito 0.1% 50
    DRA. ELIZA SUZANO PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 49
    MARCELO FIRMINO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.1% 49
    VANDINHO LEITE PSDB eleito 0.1% 49
    ELIELCIO OLIVEIRA PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 49
    DOUTOR LOUZADA PV Não Eleito 0.1% 46
    LUCIANO MACHADO PV eleito 0.1% 45
    JAIMINHO PONTO BELO PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 45
    DENYS MASCARENHAS PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 45
    ALEXANDRE XAMBINHO REDE eleito 0.1% 45
    DR. NEPÔ PRP Não Eleito 0.1% 43
    BIRA NOBRE PR Não Eleito 0.1% 43
    PROFESSOR ROSSONI REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 42
    CIRILO DA RADIO PC do B Não Eleito 0.1% 42
    CORONEL ROGÉRIO PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 42
    WANDER SHOW PRP Não Eleito 0.1% 42
    EUCLÉRIO SAMPAIO DC eleito 0.1% 40
    PR MARCOS MANSUR PSDB eleito 0.1% 40
    SIMONE DE OLIVEIRA PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 40
    DOUTOR HÉRCULES MDB eleito 0.1% 40
    JOEL DA COSTA PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 39
    DR. HELCIO PP Não Eleito 0.1% 37
    JOLIMAR SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.1% 36
    DR. HENRIQUE MACEDO PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 35
    GEIZA DA SAUDE PC do B Não Eleito 0.1% 34
    ARNALDINHO BORGO MDB Não Eleito 0.1% 33
    CLEUSA PAIXÃO PMN Não Eleito 0.1% 33
    GUERINO BALESTRASSI PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 32
    PASTOR AILTON RODRIGUES PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 32
    PROFESSOR PABLO AVANTE Não Eleito 0.1% 31
    PROFESSOR ROBERTO CARLOS REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 31
    RAQUEL LESSA PROS eleito 0.1% 31
    OSVALDO MATURANO PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 31
    HUMBERTO MILEIP PC do B Não Eleito 0.1% 31
    SIMONE AGUIAR PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 30
    MARQUINHOS ASSAD PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 29
    SILAS MAZA PTC Não Eleito 0.1% 29
    PASTOR DERCI DE OLIVEIRA PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 29
    LUCIANA BARCELOS REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 29
    EDSON GOMES PC do B Não Eleito 0.1% 28
    FREITAS PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 27
    ZANATA PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 27
    LUZIA TOLEDO MDB Não Eleito 0.1% 27
    PROFESSOR JÚNIOR BOLA PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 27
    TIA NILMA PRP Não Eleito 0.1% 26
    CLÁUDIA LEMOS PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 26
    SOSTENES ARAUJO REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 26
    CARLOS CASTEGLIONE PT Não Eleito 0.1% 26
    AILTON PEREIRA PT Não Eleito 0.1% 25
    BRUNO POLEZ PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 25
    MARCOS BRUNO REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 25
    ENFERMEIRO SÉRGIO PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 22
    RITA QUERINO PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 22
    PROFESSOR SWAMI PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 21
    PROFESSORA PATRICIA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 21
    PROFESSOR KEYDSON QUARESMA PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 20
    MAX DA MATA PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 20
    MILTINHO MORAES PR Não Eleito 0.0% 20
    DELEGADO FABRÍCIO PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 19
    NEUZINHA DE OLIVEIRA PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 19
    BRICE BRAGATO PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 19
    JULIO POMPEU PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 19
    SOLIVAN FEIRANTE PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 19
    JORGE GALVAO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 18
    HAROLDO SANTOS PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 18
    JOÃO BATISTA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 18
    CANTOR NILTINHO PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 18
    LUCIANO PEREIRA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 18
    PROFESSOR DANIEL PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 17
    JOERGUES NERY PP Não Eleito 0.0% 17
    ROSSINI TONHO DOS COUROS PP Não Eleito 0.0% 17
    TENENTE ALOIR ROCHA PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 16
    PASTOR PAULO CESAR PP Não Eleito 0.0% 16
    ZEZITO MAIO PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 16
    RICARDO CHIABAI PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 16
    MARQUINHO GORDINHO PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 15
    EDIMO LACERDA PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 15
    DR. LUIZ PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 15
    GUSTAVO PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 14
    THEODORICO FERRAÇO DEM eleito 0.0% 14
    AERTON PP Não Eleito 0.0% 14
    VICENTE JUNIOR SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 14
    LILIAJANE PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 14
    WALDETE PENA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 14
    THIAGO CARREIRO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 14
    ZÉ MARIA PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 13
    ANSELMO TOZI PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 13
    EDSON BASTOS PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 13
    GEDSON MERIZIO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 13
    FABIO JUNIO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 12
    ALEXANDRE COSTA PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 12
    ROMILSON ARAUJO PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 12
    ADILSON ESPINDULA PTB eleito 0.0% 12
    RENATO CAMPOS PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 12
    ANDRÉ BEZERRA PP Não Eleito 0.0% 12
    DR. OTTO PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 11
    EVANILSON SOUZA PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 11
    SOLDADO NERO PP Não Eleito 0.0% 11
    PAULO FUNDÃO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 11
    DIVINO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 11
    JAERTE ZANOTTI PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 11
    ALEX PRETTI PR Não Eleito 0.0% 11
    ENFERMEIRO EMMANUEL PR Não Eleito 0.0% 11
    LASTENIO CARDOSO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 11
    MARCOS GOES PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 11
    MARCELO SUZART PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 10
    CARLINHOS BORBOLETA PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 10
    GABRIEL SIQUEIRA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 10
    JOAO MARCOS CUNHA FILHA REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 10
    GIDEÃO SVENSSON PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 10
    MARCOS RIBEIRO DC Não Eleito 0.0% 10
    DANIEL DA AMBULANCIA PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 9
    JORJAO PATRI Não Eleito 0.0% 9
    JORGE DA PIEDADE PT Não Eleito 0.0% 9
    DELAMAR PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 9
    ANADELSO PEREIRA DC Não Eleito 0.0% 9
    JULIO PIMENTA REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 9
    JORGE WILSON PV Não Eleito 0.0% 9
    BRUNA BARBIERI PT Não Eleito 0.0% 9
    NEIVA CAMPOS PP Não Eleito 0.0% 9
    ALOISIO LULA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 9
    LAUDEMIR ALMEIDA PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 9
    MARILIA ALMEIDA CORDEIRO PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 9
    LUCIA RAMOS PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 8
    JUNIOR FFH PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 8
    LETICIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 8
    TADEU TOMAZ PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 8
    MARCELO SANTOS PDT eleito 0.0% 8
    PROFESSORA SURAMA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 8
    FABINHO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 8
    DOUTOR TADEU MARINO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    ELIAS O BAIANO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    BRAZ BERTOCCHI PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    HELTON ALVES BOASQUIVES PP Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    MARCOS GUERRA PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    YARA TINA PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    WENDEL LIMA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    DRA. BERENICE PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    SARGENTO NUNES PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    DISTONE MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    JACIARA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    FIOROT PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    PEDRO TÁPIAS PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    RICARDO REZENDE PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    CLIO VENTURIM PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    DR. MANOEL PESSANHA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    SARGENTO TRUGILHO DO COLETE PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    DR HENRIQUES VARGAS PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    LIONÓRIO DUARTE PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 7
    SIEGMUND BERGER PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    CAETANO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    SERGIO CAMILO PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    DELEID DA FONSECA PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    ALESSANDRA PINHEIRO PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    LEONARDO MERCIER PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    BAIANO DA RPF DC Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    MARCOS PAI DOS AUTISTAS AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    ANINHA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    DALTON PERIM MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    PROFESSOR CURBANI PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    LOHAINE JARDIM PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    PASTOR ALEX DO MEGA LOUVORZÃO PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    GUSTAVO MASSETE PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 6
    WELLINGTON CALLEGARI PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    FRANCIS TULIPA PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    GILBERTO MATIAS PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    DRA ANA LÚCIA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    LIBERINA A LIA DA PESCA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    DR ULTRAMAR PV Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    PALHAÇO CHURUPITA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 5
    ANA PAULA GONÇALVES PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    PROFESSORA KATIA MARTINS PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    LUZIA BRAMBATI PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    AMÓS MARCELINO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    JOÃO BELISÁRIO PV Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    MARCO PALADINI PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    LEILA BAYER PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    MARCO VIVACQUA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    TETÊ BRANDOLINI PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    PAULO CORADINI PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    PROF RONIS REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    EDIMAR RABELLO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    MITTER PP Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    FARLIO FELIX PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    CASOTTI PV Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    SUELI LIMA PP Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    GUTO MESSIAS PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    MARCOS COIMBRA (MARCÃO) AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    OLIVIA BONELAR PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    EMERSON MAGNO SANTANA RIBEIRO PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    WALAS DOUGLAS PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    ANA MARIA DAS DOMÉSTICAS PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    WALLACE VALENTE PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    CANTOR JOSÉ ROSA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    MANOEL PÉ DE BOI PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    KAUÊ PP Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    DR. HUMBERTO GONÇALVES PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ROGERINHO PINHEIRO PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    DJ JERÊ DC Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    JUAREZ DO HOTEL PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    EDSON RESENDE PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    MARY BOTANICAL PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    DANIELLI NOGUEIRA PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    FABIO MENELLI PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ARLETE DE LAI PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ANTÔNIO EMÍLIO PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    MARIA PONTES - GRACINHA PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    BATATINHA PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ALINE VENTURINI PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    JOÃO PINTO PV Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    CLAUDIO ZEN PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ANDRESSA COLOMBIANO PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    TIA SILVIA PR Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ADSON NOGUEIRA PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ALCENIR ROCHA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    IDELFONSO DA VITORIA PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    EDGAR DO ESPORTE PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    WALAS SAMPAIO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    SAMUEL NUNES AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    GUSTAVO MARCOLAN PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    WALDREM MARCELO PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ABELHINHA - ZENILTON PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    SANDRA ARAGÃO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    EVELYN MACEDO MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    SARGENTO MIRANDA PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    ADILSON DO QUEIJO PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 3
    CARLOS VON AVANTE eleito 0.0% 3
    STELINHA BAIOCO PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    EVANDRO CASSARO PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    EDMO BRANDAO PATRI Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    PEARLY CANDOTTI PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    LOCUTOR SANDRO GOMES PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    GIULIANA PAVAN PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    KLEISON CONCEIÇAO REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    CESAR LUCAS PV Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ESMAR DA VITORIA REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    JOSÉ CARLOS PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    MARCIO AMARAL PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    CAETANO SIMONATO PV Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    DOUGLAS MONTENEGRO PV Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    KELÉ CARDOSO AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    CARLINHOS LYRIO PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    PALOMA QUEIROZ REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    VERA GOMES SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    PASTOR ADILSON PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    KAMILA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    TIA RÊ PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ALLAN CÔRTES PP Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    DEVALDO CANDIDO PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    RISONETE OLIVEIRA SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    CELSO ANDREON PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    DR. OSCAR MARTINS PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    TIAGO LEAL PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    PEU DO CARMO DEM Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    PROF. DINA AMELIA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    FÁBIO MODESTO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    DINA MARINHO PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    EDENIL PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    LAILA MOURA MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ALLAN FERREIRA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    MARIA ALBERTINA DEM Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    DANIEL BONITO PR Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    HELIO MAIA DC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    GÊMEOS CORREDOR - ARANHA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ANDERSON SANTIAGO PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    PROFESSOR RENATO REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    PAULO CESAR GOMES PR Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    GENESIO DA CANDEEIRO PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    JOSIAS BEREDAS AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    MARCINHO PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ROSELY PISSINATTI PV Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    CRISTIANO MARTINS PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    TIAGO CHOKITO DC Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ISMAEL DE JESUS PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    JOSE OLYMPIO PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    EVA FRASSON PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 2
    ELBAMAR PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DR. RICARDO XIMENES PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ROBERTHA STEFANON PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DR BEZERRA PR Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    TIÃO FERNANDES PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARLENINHA PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JOAO PAULO NALI PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    RENAN SENNA PR Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    TADEU VILLANOVA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MAGNO DANTE PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    BILL PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARCELO DIAS PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ROBSON CAMINHONEIRO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LECO PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    OZEIAS LOPES PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ZIRINHA ZIGNAL PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DR. MANOEL PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    EDSON FREITAS PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MOSCA SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JENNER DINHO DEM Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    TIAGO DE SOUZA PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    RENATA PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LENA VALERIO PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARIA ISABEL PV Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    APARECIDA ANJOS PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ELIEL PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JUANITA PATRI Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MIRIAN FREITAS SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    YÁ CARLA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    UBALDINO SARAIVA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LÉLIA CARVALHO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ZILDA GUIMARÃES MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    VANUZA NASCIMENTO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ANINHA BARBOSA DC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    IZAK SANTOS PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ROGÉRIO CASAES PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PASTOR DELANDI MACEDO PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JAQUELINE BRUM PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    WANDERLEY MORAES PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DANIELA MATOS PV Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    GABRIELA PINHEIRO PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    GUSTAVO MINERVINO REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JUAREZ NORBIM PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DANI DURÇO PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARGARIDA PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    RAQUEL EGYPTO PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DR JAILSON PR Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARQUINHO DA FARMÁCIA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JUNIOR AUTO ESCOLA PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    SERJÃO DA TAÇA PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CAROL CANTORA PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CLAUDINHA LEITE PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    WILSON DIAS OLIVEIRA PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    RENÊ SILVA PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    KARLA SKARINE PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JOSAURA DUARTE PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    VALDIR PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ATIVISTA RENATO SILVA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    AIRTON DEM Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ROSE PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARTHA DA HORA PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ZE DO CANIL AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PATRICIA SENA PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ELIMÁRIO GROLLA PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JOSE DO BRASIL DC Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ZEZÉ PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    BENÉ CAMPOS PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARCO GRILO PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CARLOS NASCIMENTO PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARCELO PATROCÍNIO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    GRAZIELE RAMOS PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    HELENA BRAGA PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    AMORIM DO GÁS PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    DORIEDSON LOCUTOR PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARQUINHO SANTOS PT Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    VALCEMIR FAGUNDES PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    BENÊ RODRIGUES AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    LARISSA LORRAN PP Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    MARCELOL CAPILÉ PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    JERONIMO ADVERSI PR Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PROFESSORA NOEMIA PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CELIA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CAMILE PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    NENA SANTOS PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    CESAR LEAL PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    ROZILDA SALET PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PROFESSOR ARAGÃO PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    RAFAELA AMORIM PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 1
    PROFESSORA JHENIFER PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 1