Espírito Santo

Presidente

  1. JAIR BOLSONARO
    JAIR BOLSONARO PSL Eleito
    58.9%
    2.398.702 votos
  2. FERNANDO HADDAD
    FERNANDO HADDAD PT Eleito
    30.5%
    1.243.601 votos
  3. CIRO GOMES
    CIRO GOMES PDT Eleito
    4.8%
    195.553 votos
  4. GERALDO ALCKMIN
    GERALDO ALCKMIN PSDB Eleito
    1.9%
    79.049 votos
  5. JOÃO AMOÊDO
    JOÃO AMOÊDO NOVO Eleito
    1.1%
    44.306 votos
  6. CABO DACIOLO
    CABO DACIOLO PATRI Eleito
    1.0%
    41.734 votos
  7. MARINA SILVA
    MARINA SILVA REDE Eleito
    0.7%
    26.529 votos
  8. HENRIQUE MEIRELLES
    HENRIQUE MEIRELLES MDB Eleito
    0.5%
    22.232 votos
  9. ALVARO DIAS
    ALVARO DIAS PODE Eleito
    0.3%
    11.352 votos
  10. GUILHERME BOULOS
    GUILHERME BOULOS PSOL Eleito
    0.2%
    8.358 votos
  11. EYMAEL
    EYMAEL DC Eleito
    0.0%
    792 votos
  12. VERA
    VERA PSTU Eleito
    0.0%
    711 votos
  13. JOÃO GOULART FILHO
    JOÃO GOULART FILHO PPL Eleito
    0.0%
    533 votos
  1. JAIR BOLSONARO
    JAIR BOLSONARO PSL Eleito
    63.1%
    1.276.571 votos
  2. FERNANDO HADDAD
    FERNANDO HADDAD PT Eleito
    36.9%
    747.733 votos

Governador

  1. RENATO CASAGRANDE
    RENATO CASAGRANDE PSB Eleito
    55.5%
    1.072.046 votos
  2. CARLOS MANATO
    CARLOS MANATO PSL Eleito
    27.2%
    525.973 votos
  3. JACKELINE ROCHA
    JACKELINE ROCHA PT Eleito
    7.4%
    142.654 votos
  4. ROSE DE FREITAS
    ROSE DE FREITAS PODE Eleito
    5.5%
    105.754 votos
  5. ARIDELMO TEIXEIRA
    ARIDELMO TEIXEIRA PTB Eleito
    3.3%
    62.821 votos
  6. ANDRÉ MOREIRA
    ANDRÉ MOREIRA PSOL Eleito
    1.2%
    22.875 votos

Senador

  1. FABIANO CONTARATO
    FABIANO CONTARATO REDE Eleito
    31.1%
    1.117.036 votos
  2. MARCOS DO VAL
    MARCOS DO VAL PPS Eleito
    24.1%
    863.359 votos
  3. MAGNO MALTA
    MAGNO MALTA PR Eleito
    17.0%
    611.284 votos
  4. RICARDO FERRAÇO
    RICARDO FERRAÇO PSDB Eleito
    13.4%
    480.149 votos
  5. SUBTENENTE ASSIS
    SUBTENENTE ASSIS PSL Eleito
    6.9%
    247.209 votos
  6. CÉLIA TAVARES
    CÉLIA TAVARES PT Eleito
    4.6%
    164.852 votos
  7. ULISSES PINCELLI
    ULISSES PINCELLI NOVO Eleito
    1.0%
    37.127 votos
  8. LIU KATRINE
    LIU KATRINE PSOL Eleito
    0.7%
    24.502 votos
  9. HELDER CARNIELLI
    HELDER CARNIELLI PTB Eleito
    0.6%
    22.844 votos
  10. ROGÉRIO BERNARDO
    ROGÉRIO BERNARDO PMB Eleito
    0.3%
    9.532 votos
  11. MAURO RIBEIRO
    MAURO RIBEIRO PCB Eleito
    0.2%
    8.289 votos

Deputado Federal

Nome % de Votos nº de Votos
AMARO NETO PRB eleito 10.0% 181.837
FELIPE RIGONI PSB eleito 4.6% 84.408
DA VITORIA PPS eleito 4.1% 74.790
HELDER SALOMÃO PT eleito 4.0% 73.388
SERGIO VIDIGAL PDT eleito 4.0% 73.030
DRA. SORAYA MANATO PSL eleito 3.2% 57.754
NORMA AYUB DEM eleito 3.1% 57.156
FOLETTO PSB eleito 3.1% 55.957
NEUCIMAR FRAGA PSD Não Eleito 3.0% 53.822
LELO COIMBRA MDB Não Eleito 2.9% 52.766
LAURIETE PR eleito 2.9% 51.989
EVAIR DE MELO PP eleito 2.7% 48.412
MARCUS VICENTE PP Não Eleito 2.4% 44.285
DR. JORGE SILVA SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 2.4% 43.390
RODNEY MIRANDA PRB Não Eleito 2.4% 42.853
GILSINHO LOPES PR Não Eleito 2.3% 42.649
TED CONTI PSB Não Eleito 2.3% 42.590
GIVALDO PC do B Não Eleito 2.2% 39.223
JOÃO COSER PT Não Eleito 2.1% 37.837
DR GUSTAVO PEIXOTO PTB Não Eleito 2.1% 37.411
MARCOS GUERRA PSL Não Eleito 2.0% 36.709
CÉSAR COLNAGO PSDB Não Eleito 1.9% 34.187
CABO MAX PP Não Eleito 1.6% 29.796
CARRETA AVANTE Não Eleito 1.5% 27.910
SANDRO LOCUTOR PROS Não Eleito 1.5% 27.840
REGINALDO ALMEIDA PSC Não Eleito 1.4% 26.094
EDMAR CAMATA PSB Não Eleito 1.3% 24.292
GUTO LORENZONI REDE Não Eleito 1.3% 23.599
DOUTOR PINHEIRO PSL Não Eleito 1.3% 22.916
NATHAN MEDEIROS PSB Não Eleito 1.0% 17.963
LENISE PPS Não Eleito 1.0% 17.617
CORONEL FORESTI PHS Não Eleito 1.0% 17.442
JONAS NOGUEIRA PP Não Eleito 0.9% 16.782
HANS DETTMANN JUNIOR PSL Não Eleito 0.8% 14.635
JOSÉ ANTONIO VERVLOET AMARAL NOVO Não Eleito 0.7% 12.292
ADRIANA BÔAS PSL Não Eleito 0.6% 11.154
FABIANO ELLER PV Não Eleito 0.6% 10.947
LUIZ PAULO PPS Não Eleito 0.6% 10.043
MÁRCIA LAMAS PSB Não Eleito 0.5% 9.781
DR. RICARDO SMARZARO NOVO Não Eleito 0.5% 9.559
ELY BLUNCK PHS Não Eleito 0.4% 8.116
DEMUNER PTB Não Eleito 0.4% 7.804
DEDÉ DI JESUS PSB Não Eleito 0.4% 7.547
RAFAEL MONTEIRO PSL Não Eleito 0.4% 7.499
VASCO ALVES (VASQUINHO) PPL Não Eleito 0.4% 7.394
CORONEL RISPERI MDB Não Eleito 0.4% 7.251
LEDIR PORTO PODE Não Eleito 0.4% 6.416
LEONIL PPS Não Eleito 0.3% 6.254
SERJÃO MAGALHÃES PTB Não Eleito 0.3% 5.913
GUSTAVO DE BIASE REDE Não Eleito 0.3% 5.551
FAYDA BELO PP Não Eleito 0.3% 5.544
BRUNA GATI PSOL Não Eleito 0.3% 5.350
SERGIO PESSOTTI REDE Não Eleito 0.3% 5.255
MAURO PERUCHI REDE Não Eleito 0.3% 5.236
DR. BEZERRA PV Não Eleito 0.3% 4.782
CORONEL MARCHEZI PV Não Eleito 0.3% 4.643
PROFESSOR JADIR LUCAS NOVO Não Eleito 0.2% 4.030
DR. IZAIAS JUNIOR PSDB Não Eleito 0.2% 3.943
EDILAMARA RANGEL REDE Não Eleito 0.2% 3.733
DOUTOR BETO PDT Não Eleito 0.2% 3.724
CHARLES DA AUTO ESCOLA PRP Não Eleito 0.2% 3.656
WEMERSON PROFESSOR NOTA 10 REDE Não Eleito 0.2% 3.551
NIVALDO CAMINHONEIRO PRP Não Eleito 0.2% 3.226
ZÉ IZIDORO PT Não Eleito 0.2% 3.074
DOUTORA RAQUEL NOVO Não Eleito 0.2% 2.739
CAPITÃO MAGNO NOVO Não Eleito 0.1% 2.575
JOELMA LOPES PSOL Não Eleito 0.1% 2.551
MARIA HELENA PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 2.544
ZE ANEZIO PSOL Não Eleito 0.1% 2.535
CACIQUE TONINHO GUARANI PT Não Eleito 0.1% 2.327
DANTAS EBENEZER PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 2.141
ALEXANDRE COLA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.1% 2.095
GAUCHO PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 2.063
DILEUZA PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 2.035
DÉLIO PARRINI IGLESIAS PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 2.002
BIRA LYRA PDT Não Eleito 0.1% 1.935
DR RODRIGO DC Não Eleito 0.1% 1.929
FERNANDA PEREIRA PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 1.884
MIGUEL DA POLICLÍNICA PTC Não Eleito 0.1% 1.868
LEONARDO DEPTULSKI PDT Não Eleito 0.1% 1.769
FORTALEZA PT Não Eleito 0.1% 1.766
LUARA PT Não Eleito 0.1% 1.729
DR. OTAVIO MEIRELES PATRI Não Eleito 0.1% 1.599
GRECCO PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 1.599
ADELINA DINIZ PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 1.584
OSMANDO PORTELLA PDT Não Eleito 0.1% 1.550
WILLIAM LIMA PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 1.438
DRº CAETANO SABADINE DEM Não Eleito 0.1% 1.434
WANDERSON COSTA DC Não Eleito 0.1% 1.419
JOSINETE PT Não Eleito 0.1% 1.344
JULIANO BROETTO PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 1.333
BAIANO VERDUREIRO PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 1.272
CARLA XAVIER PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 1.260
NICO DIAS PSOL Não Eleito 0.1% 1.248
HERMANN MORAES PMB Não Eleito 0.1% 1.205
DANIEL COSTA PT Não Eleito 0.1% 1.180
CATARINA DOS SANTOS PP Não Eleito 0.1% 1.119
MARIA APARECIDA DE MELLO PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 1.026
MONICA ALVES PSOL Não Eleito 0.1% 1.001
AURELIANO PIRES DC Não Eleito 0.1% 1.000
LENILDA SILVA PSD Não Eleito 0.1% 999
FABYANNA MIRANDA NOVO Não Eleito 0.1% 975
GABRIEL RUY PRTB Não Eleito 0.1% 925
WANDERLEY WOLFFGRAMM DC Não Eleito 0.0% 900
GETULIO FOTOGRAFO PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 840
JAMES OLIVEIRA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 776
INÊS PT Não Eleito 0.0% 775
MARCIA CARVALHO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 759
NEUZA PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 717
VERINA RODRIGUES PP Não Eleito 0.0% 687
JACQUELINE NONATO PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 677
LEIDE PT Não Eleito 0.0% 655
PROFESSORA REGINA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 650
DR JOÃO COSER MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 640
DINA GOMES PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 622
PASTOR GUSMAO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 618
MARIANGELA BRINCO PV Não Eleito 0.0% 611
LOURIVAL DO PT PT Não Eleito 0.0% 607
NETINHA BANCÁRIA PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 600
LUCIA MARQUES SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 598
VINICIUS CARAN DC Não Eleito 0.0% 557
ADRIANO ROSA PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 525
EDUARDO LULA PAIVA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 512
INACIO HENRIQUE PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 510
PROFESSOR SILVESTRE DC Não Eleito 0.0% 496
PASTORA RENATA NUNES PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 483
ALCIONE TONINI MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 478
MARCELA ROMÃO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 474
MESTRE CABRAL PR Não Eleito 0.0% 468
SONIA BUENO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 459
PASTOR VALDOMIRO PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 441
PROF. MC VALTINHO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 428
THIAGO MAGNO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 413
WALMA RODRIGUES PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 406
PROFESSOR CYRILLO PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 383
TIÃO PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 378
MARIO COSTA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 374
CIDA PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 365
ELVIS MARTINS PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 359
JOSENILTON PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 358
JOVANIL ALMEIDA DC Não Eleito 0.0% 349
EDILSON LUCAS PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 349
MAGDA PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 346
MARIA ANTÔNIA ULTRAMAR PV Não Eleito 0.0% 341
BELMIRO PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 328
BENE PESTANA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 304
LEANDRO MACHADO PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 279
ROSANA PINHEIRO PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 272
THIAGO MAGALHAES PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 266
JANDIR FRAGA PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 233
NEGA DANDA DC Não Eleito 0.0% 231
LICIA REZENDE PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 213
CASSIA TRADIÇÃO DC Não Eleito 0.0% 206
PATRICIA MESQUIATI PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 204
MARINETE PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 181
ORESTES RODRIGUES PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 138
ROSANE TURETA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 132
CLEONICE FERREIRA DC Não Eleito 0.0% 131
ANA MARIA POMBINHA REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 116
MARIA LIMA PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 92
RAMONE DC Não Eleito 0.0% 88
SILVINHO PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 72
MICHELLE PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 43

    Deputado Estadual

    Nome % de Votos nº de Votos
    SERGIO MAJESKI PSB eleito 2.6% 47.015
    DELEGADO LORENZO PAZOLINI PRP eleito 2.4% 43.293
    RENZO VASCONCELOS PP eleito 2.3% 42.907
    DELEGADO DANILO BAHIENSE PSL eleito 2.0% 36.064
    DOUTOR HÉRCULES MDB eleito 1.7% 30.718
    HUDSON LEAL PRB eleito 1.7% 30.632
    THEODORICO FERRAÇO DEM eleito 1.7% 30.576
    CAPITÃO ASSUMÇÃO PSL eleito 1.5% 27.744
    ENIVALDO DOS ANJOS PSD eleito 1.3% 24.202
    CORONEL ALEXANDRE QUINTINO PSL eleito 1.3% 23.330
    TORINO MARQUES PSL eleito 1.2% 22.085
    EUCLÉRIO SAMPAIO DC eleito 1.2% 21.662
    ERICK MUSSO PRB eleito 1.2% 21.188
    JANETE PMN eleito 1.1% 20.488
    FABRÍCIO GANDINI PPS eleito 1.1% 20.170
    JOSÉ ESMERALDO MDB eleito 1.1% 19.835
    VANDINHO LEITE PSDB eleito 1.1% 19.799
    MARCELO SANTOS PDT eleito 1.1% 19.595
    DEVANIR FERREIRA PRB Não Eleito 1.0% 19.195
    ANDRÉ GARCIA MDB Não Eleito 1.0% 18.586
    IRINY LOPES PT eleito 1.0% 18.349
    RAQUEL LESSA PROS eleito 1.0% 18.053
    LUIZ DURÃO PDT Não Eleito 1.0% 17.820
    DR.RAFAEL FAVATTO PATRI eleito 1.0% 17.624
    NUNES PT Não Eleito 1.0% 17.526
    LUZIA TOLEDO MDB Não Eleito 0.9% 17.312
    BRUNO LAMAS PSB eleito 0.9% 16.979
    CAMILA VALADAO PSOL Não Eleito 0.9% 16.829
    PADRE HONÓRIO PT Não Eleito 0.9% 16.221
    LUCAS SCARAMUSSA MDB Não Eleito 0.9% 15.925
    ARNALDINHO BORGO MDB Não Eleito 0.8% 15.364
    FREITAS PSB Não Eleito 0.8% 15.320
    LUCIANO MACHADO PV eleito 0.8% 15.222
    CARLOS VON AVANTE eleito 0.8% 14.699
    SUELI VIDIGAL PDT Não Eleito 0.8% 14.631
    DARY PAGUNG PRP eleito 0.8% 14.463
    ESMAEL ALMEIDA PSD Não Eleito 0.8% 14.146
    PR MARCOS MANSUR PSDB eleito 0.7% 13.736
    GEDSON MERIZIO PSB Não Eleito 0.7% 13.570
    ELIANA DADALTO PTC Não Eleito 0.7% 13.568
    MARCOS GARCIA PV eleito 0.7% 13.442
    ALEXANDRE BASTOS PSB Não Eleito 0.7% 13.282
    MADUREIRA PRP Não Eleito 0.7% 13.222
    ALEXANDRE XAMBINHO REDE eleito 0.7% 12.095
    JAMIR MALINI PP Não Eleito 0.7% 11.961
    DALTON PERIM MDB Não Eleito 0.6% 11.761
    ADILSON ESPINDULA PTB eleito 0.6% 11.635
    ADEMAR DEVENS PSD Não Eleito 0.6% 11.494
    DR. EMILIO MAMERI PSDB eleito 0.6% 11.489
    SIEGMUND BERGER PC do B Não Eleito 0.6% 10.740
    EDINHO LIMA PODE Não Eleito 0.6% 10.486
    CLAUDETE DO MATEUSÃO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.6% 10.311
    WENDEL LIMA PTB Não Eleito 0.6% 10.284
    DR. COUTINHO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.6% 10.232
    MARCO VIVACQUA PTB Não Eleito 0.6% 10.132
    JOEL DA COSTA PPS Não Eleito 0.5% 9.984
    CARLINHOS LYRIO PHS Não Eleito 0.5% 9.293
    CLÁUDIA LEMOS PRB Não Eleito 0.5% 9.157
    CESAR LUCAS PV Não Eleito 0.5% 9.006
    CARLINHOS BORBOLETA PROS Não Eleito 0.5% 8.872
    NEUZINHA DE OLIVEIRA PSDB Não Eleito 0.5% 8.735
    DR. HELCIO PP Não Eleito 0.5% 8.713
    MARCOS BRUNO REDE Não Eleito 0.5% 8.696
    DOUTOR LOUZADA PV Não Eleito 0.5% 8.507
    PROFESSOR JÚNIOR BOLA PSB Não Eleito 0.5% 8.502
    WANDERSON MARINHO PSC Não Eleito 0.5% 8.345
    LUCIANO MERLO PSL Não Eleito 0.5% 8.338
    DR. OTTO PRB Não Eleito 0.4% 8.269
    MARCELO FIRMINO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.4% 8.110
    SERGIO CAMILO PSC Não Eleito 0.4% 7.937
    SD. OLMIR CASTIGLIONI AVANTE Não Eleito 0.4% 7.909
    ILMA SIQUEIRA PSDB Não Eleito 0.4% 7.557
    JAIMINHO PONTO BELO PODE Não Eleito 0.4% 7.256
    MAX DA MATA PSDB Não Eleito 0.4% 7.252
    ANTONIO DA EMATER PSB Não Eleito 0.4% 7.247
    ANADELSO PEREIRA DC Não Eleito 0.4% 7.193
    ALCANTARO REDE Não Eleito 0.4% 7.099
    GILSON GOMES FILHO PMB Não Eleito 0.4% 7.096
    CARLOS CASTEGLIONE PT Não Eleito 0.4% 7.087
    SANDRA FREITAS PSDB Não Eleito 0.4% 7.041
    WELLINGTON CALLEGARI PSC Não Eleito 0.4% 6.955
    LUCIANO PEREIRA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.4% 6.940
    JOAO PAULO NALI PTB Não Eleito 0.4% 6.716
    CELSO ANDREON PRTB Não Eleito 0.4% 6.706
    OSVALDO MATURANO PRB Não Eleito 0.4% 6.671
    MARQUINHOS ASSAD PSL Não Eleito 0.4% 6.652
    DR. LUIZ PSD Não Eleito 0.4% 6.648
    GUERINO BALESTRASSI PSC Não Eleito 0.4% 6.643
    PROFESSOR KEYDSON QUARESMA PSC Não Eleito 0.4% 6.629
    PASTOR AILTON RODRIGUES PSC Não Eleito 0.4% 6.526
    RICARDO CHIABAI PPS Não Eleito 0.3% 6.311
    ANSELMO TOZI PSDB Não Eleito 0.3% 6.125
    PASTOR PAULO CESAR PP Não Eleito 0.3% 6.068
    PASTOR DELANDI MACEDO PSC Não Eleito 0.3% 6.065
    CIRILO DA RADIO PC do B Não Eleito 0.3% 6.009
    MAURINHO ROSSONI PV Não Eleito 0.3% 5.861
    WANDERLEI THOMAS SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.3% 5.847
    MITTER PP Não Eleito 0.3% 5.825
    ALLAN FERREIRA PRB Não Eleito 0.3% 5.650
    PROFESSOR ROBERTO CARLOS REDE Não Eleito 0.3% 5.569
    GILVAN PSL Não Eleito 0.3% 5.395
    ROSSINI TONHO DOS COUROS PP Não Eleito 0.3% 5.294
    TIA NILMA PRP Não Eleito 0.3% 5.213
    DR HENRIQUES VARGAS PC do B Não Eleito 0.3% 5.100
    CLIO VENTURIM PRB Não Eleito 0.3% 5.092
    LASTENIO CARDOSO PODE Não Eleito 0.3% 5.019
    DANIEL GOMES PPS Não Eleito 0.3% 4.989
    DOUTOR ADAIL MDB Não Eleito 0.3% 4.783
    JORJAO PATRI Não Eleito 0.2% 4.574
    ALOISIO LULA PC do B Não Eleito 0.2% 4.551
    DR. HENRIQUE MACEDO PSL Não Eleito 0.2% 4.545
    ENFERMEIRO SÉRGIO PRB Não Eleito 0.2% 4.538
    PAULO FUNDÃO PTB Não Eleito 0.2% 4.474
    DELEGADO FABRÍCIO PTC Não Eleito 0.2% 4.462
    DR. MANOEL PESSANHA PRB Não Eleito 0.2% 4.434
    JOLIMAR SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.2% 4.416
    AIRTON DEM Não Eleito 0.2% 4.389
    ELCIMARA LOUREIRO REDE Não Eleito 0.2% 4.349
    WANDERLEY MORAES PDT Não Eleito 0.2% 4.348
    SILAS MAZA PTC Não Eleito 0.2% 4.169
    DR BEZERRA PR Não Eleito 0.2% 4.082
    EDGAR DO ESPORTE PMN Não Eleito 0.2% 4.073
    EMERSON MAGNO SANTANA RIBEIRO PROS Não Eleito 0.2% 4.060
    SOLIVAN FEIRANTE PODE Não Eleito 0.2% 4.042
    MARCOS GUERRA PPS Não Eleito 0.2% 3.995
    JACIARA PT Não Eleito 0.2% 3.928
    BIRA NOBRE PR Não Eleito 0.2% 3.835
    EDIMAR RABELLO PTB Não Eleito 0.2% 3.799
    MOSCA SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.2% 3.688
    SOSTENES ARAUJO REDE Não Eleito 0.2% 3.676
    FIOROT PRB Não Eleito 0.2% 3.633
    MARCO GRILO PSDB Não Eleito 0.2% 3.604
    AMÓS MARCELINO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.2% 3.586
    ZEZITO MAIO PSDB Não Eleito 0.2% 3.576
    ENFERMEIRO EMMANUEL PR Não Eleito 0.2% 3.522
    JULIANO CEZAR PODE Não Eleito 0.2% 3.520
    ZANATA PRB Não Eleito 0.2% 3.441
    DOUTOR TADEU MARINO PSB Não Eleito 0.2% 3.384
    FABINHO PSB Não Eleito 0.2% 3.300
    THIAGO CARREIRO PTB Não Eleito 0.2% 3.295
    ROGERINHO PINHEIRO PHS Não Eleito 0.2% 3.277
    ALEXANDRE MARTINS PRB Não Eleito 0.2% 3.274
    CLEUSA PAIXÃO PMN Não Eleito 0.2% 3.133
    ANTÔNIO EMÍLIO PPS Não Eleito 0.2% 3.094
    PROFESSOR CURBANI PSB Não Eleito 0.2% 3.074
    ZÉ LIMA PC do B Não Eleito 0.2% 3.067
    HAROLDO SANTOS PTB Não Eleito 0.2% 3.066
    NEGO DA PESCA PC do B Não Eleito 0.2% 3.062
    GUSTAVO MASSETE PSDB Não Eleito 0.2% 3.045
    MARCELO DAL COL PP Não Eleito 0.2% 3.041
    DRA. ELIZA SUZANO PODE Não Eleito 0.2% 3.024
    MARIA ALBERTINA DEM Não Eleito 0.2% 2.962
    GUSTAVO PTC Não Eleito 0.2% 2.955
    WANDER SHOW PRP Não Eleito 0.2% 2.905
    ADSON NOGUEIRA PRP Não Eleito 0.2% 2.899
    BILL PRP Não Eleito 0.2% 2.871
    LULA PRTB Não Eleito 0.2% 2.869
    EDSON GOMES PC do B Não Eleito 0.2% 2.867
    CORONEL ROGÉRIO PSL Não Eleito 0.2% 2.863
    MANOEL PÉ DE BOI PPS Não Eleito 0.2% 2.823
    DANIEL ENDLICH PPS Não Eleito 0.2% 2.820
    AILTON PEREIRA PT Não Eleito 0.2% 2.785
    JORGE GALVAO PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 2.758
    GEIZA DA SAUDE PC do B Não Eleito 0.1% 2.738
    ELIEL PP Não Eleito 0.1% 2.682
    GIDEÃO SVENSSON PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 2.620
    ALEX PRETTI PR Não Eleito 0.1% 2.598
    FABINHO DO CARVÃO PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 2.563
    LILIAJANE PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 2.538
    MARCELO SUZART PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 2.496
    MARQUINHO DA FARMÁCIA PV Não Eleito 0.1% 2.450
    DENYS MASCARENHAS PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 2.450
    HELINHO VIEIRA PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 2.412
    PASTOR DERCI DE OLIVEIRA PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 2.405
    DR. HUMBERTO GONÇALVES PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 2.376
    HUMBERTO MILEIP PC do B Não Eleito 0.1% 2.320
    TIA GRACELI PR Não Eleito 0.1% 2.312
    BRUNO POLEZ PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 2.285
    ALEXANDRE COSTA PSDB Não Eleito 0.1% 2.164
    RICARDO REZENDE PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 2.158
    NOEMI BORGES PP Não Eleito 0.1% 2.144
    WALDREM MARCELO PDT Não Eleito 0.1% 2.143
    KAUÊ PP Não Eleito 0.1% 2.138
    PAULO CORADINI PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 2.085
    AERTON PP Não Eleito 0.1% 2.066
    SIMONE AGUIAR PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 2.065
    JULIO POMPEU PDT Não Eleito 0.1% 2.036
    WALLACE VALENTE PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 2.030
    DJ JERÊ DC Não Eleito 0.1% 2.002
    ALEX DA IRRIGAÇÃO PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 1.986
    OZEIAS LOPES PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 1.939
    TENENTE ALOIR ROCHA PHS Não Eleito 0.1% 1.909
    UBALDINO SARAIVA PV Não Eleito 0.1% 1.904
    JOERGUES NERY PP Não Eleito 0.1% 1.873
    TIAGO LEAL PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 1.872
    EDENIL PSDB Não Eleito 0.1% 1.844
    BRICE BRAGATO PSOL Não Eleito 0.1% 1.756
    JUAREZ DO HOTEL PHS Não Eleito 0.1% 1.736
    PROFESSOR ROSSONI REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 1.708
    MARCO PALADINI PTB Não Eleito 0.1% 1.650
    JOÃO BELISÁRIO PV Não Eleito 0.1% 1.604
    ROSE DA FEIRA PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 1.584
    EDSON BASTOS PMN Não Eleito 0.1% 1.541
    MARIA MIGUELINA DO POVÃO PODE Não Eleito 0.1% 1.538
    GABRIEL SIQUEIRA PC do B Não Eleito 0.1% 1.524
    ANDRESSA COLOMBIANO PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 1.513
    KIKO COVRE PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 1.499
    ROMILSON ARAUJO PSDB Não Eleito 0.1% 1.494
    RENAN SENNA PR Não Eleito 0.1% 1.483
    PROFESSOR DANIEL PSOL Não Eleito 0.1% 1.439
    LAERTE LIESNER DEM Não Eleito 0.1% 1.423
    DISTONE MDB Não Eleito 0.1% 1.389
    PAULO CESAR GOMES PR Não Eleito 0.1% 1.384
    LEONARDO MERCIER PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 1.376
    PROF RONIS REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 1.364
    PROFESSORA PATRICIA PT Não Eleito 0.1% 1.350
    OLIVIA BONELAR PROS Não Eleito 0.1% 1.345
    ESMAR DA VITORIA REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 1.320
    MARCOS GOES PSL Não Eleito 0.1% 1.319
    SAMUEL NUNES AVANTE Não Eleito 0.1% 1.293
    SUELI LIMA PP Não Eleito 0.1% 1.281
    CRISTIANO MARTINS PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 1.267
    SARGENTO NUNES PRP Não Eleito 0.1% 1.240
    PEDRO TÁPIAS PSB Não Eleito 0.1% 1.208
    GORDINHO PHS Não Eleito 0.1% 1.202
    MILTINHO MORAES PR Não Eleito 0.1% 1.200
    ELIELCIO OLIVEIRA PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 1.186
    CANTOR NILTINHO PSC Não Eleito 0.1% 1.185
    DUDU PPL Não Eleito 0.1% 1.177
    DRA ANA LÚCIA PRB Não Eleito 0.1% 1.172
    JOAO MARCOS CUNHA FILHA REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 1.110
    SOLDADO NERO PP Não Eleito 0.1% 1.106
    RISONETE OLIVEIRA SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.1% 1.086
    ADRIANO ABRAAO PMB Não Eleito 0.1% 1.051
    DORIEDSON LOCUTOR PMN Não Eleito 0.1% 1.047
    ALLAN CÔRTES PP Não Eleito 0.1% 1.043
    EDMO BRANDAO PATRI Não Eleito 0.1% 1.040
    DAMIÃO AUGUSTINHO PSDB Não Eleito 0.1% 1.012
    GUSTAVO MINERVINO REDE Não Eleito 0.1% 1.011
    GUSTAVO MARCOLAN PMN Não Eleito 0.1% 1.005
    DELAMAR PPS Não Eleito 0.1% 961
    RAMON GARCIA MDB Não Eleito 0.1% 953
    TIÃO FERNANDES PC do B Não Eleito 0.1% 943
    ARLETE DE LAI PRP Não Eleito 0.1% 927
    JUNIOR FFH PHS Não Eleito 0.1% 921
    JOSÉ CARLOS PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 916
    ZÉ MARIA PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 904
    MARQUINHO GORDINHO PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 887
    MARILIA ALMEIDA CORDEIRO PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 867
    PROFESSORA SURAMA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 849
    BRAZ BERTOCCHI PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 812
    ISMAEL DE JESUS PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 794
    CAETANO SIMONATO PV Não Eleito 0.0% 790
    BAIANO DA RPF DC Não Eleito 0.0% 789
    IDELFONSO DA VITORIA PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 767
    EDSON RAMOS PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 764
    MARCOS COIMBRA (MARCÃO) AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 764
    ALESSANDRA PINHEIRO PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 751
    YARA TINA PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 746
    VERA LUCIA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 740
    GILBERTO MATIAS PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 738
    DR. MANOEL PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 735
    PASTOR ALEX DO MEGA LOUVORZÃO PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 734
    HELTON ALVES BOASQUIVES PP Não Eleito 0.0% 730
    ELIMÁRIO GROLLA PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 727
    SIMONE DE OLIVEIRA PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 717
    AMORIM DO GÁS PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 714
    FARLIO FELIX PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 706
    AGORA É NÓIS PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 706
    PROFESSORA NOEMIA PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 700
    IZAK SANTOS PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 698
    SANDRA ARAGÃO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 694
    PROFESSOR SWAMI PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 682
    SARGENTO MIRANDA PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 681
    LIONÓRIO DUARTE PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 681
    JAERTE ZANOTTI PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 675
    JUNIOR AUTO ESCOLA PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 674
    TADEU TOMAZ PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 656
    PROFESSOR NICOLAS TRANCHO REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 651
    DRA. JAEL PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 650
    BENÊ RODRIGUES AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 647
    ANDERSON SANTIAGO PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 642
    RENATO CAMPOS PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 631
    DANIEL DA AMBULANCIA PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 629
    FRANCIS TULIPA PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 629
    HERIKSON LOCATELLI PV Não Eleito 0.0% 627
    DR. OSCAR MARTINS PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 620
    LECO PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 618
    DR. RICARDO XIMENES PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 595
    TATOO MIEIS PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 586
    DIVINO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 584
    GESSE DE ANDRADE PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 582
    JULIO PIMENTA REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 579
    PROFESSOR RENATO REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 572
    ALEX RAMOS PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 569
    VERA GOMES SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 567
    NEIVA CAMPOS PP Não Eleito 0.0% 567
    VALCEMIR FAGUNDES PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 563
    GENESIO DA CANDEEIRO PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 563
    WALLACE OUVERNEY PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 558
    ZE DO CANIL AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 555
    DRA. BERENICE PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 550
    ANINHA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 548
    DANIEL JOGADOR AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 546
    KELÉ CARDOSO AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 543
    JEOVANIA BARCELOS GOMES PP Não Eleito 0.0% 542
    LAILA MOURA MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 538
    TIA SILVIA PR Não Eleito 0.0% 535
    MAGNO DANTE PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 535
    MARIO DO MERCADO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 528
    EVANILSON SOUZA PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 527
    LOHAINE JARDIM PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 523
    PROFESSOR PABLO AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 519
    CANTOR JOSÉ ROSA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 519
    FABIO JUNIO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 517
    ALESSANDRO MARIANO MACHADO PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 515
    LUMINATO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 509
    BRUNA BARBIERI PT Não Eleito 0.0% 507
    FÁBIO MODESTO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 505
    CASOTTI PV Não Eleito 0.0% 503
    DR. DENIS ROLIM PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 499
    JOSE OLYMPIO PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 495
    LUCIANA MAXIMO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 491
    WALDETE PENA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 490
    PEU DO CARMO DEM Não Eleito 0.0% 488
    ERNESTINA SIMÕES BRANDÃO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 488
    DELEID DA FONSECA PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 483
    VINICIUS BIZA PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 470
    DR. ROGÉRIO PATRÍCIO DEM Não Eleito 0.0% 469
    MARCOS PAI DOS AUTISTAS AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 469
    EVA FRASSON PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 469
    DOUGLAS ALMEIDA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 465
    FABIO MENELLI PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 459
    PROF. DINA AMELIA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 455
    MAS2INHO DUTRA PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 450
    CESAR LEAL PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 448
    ALCENIR ROCHA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 445
    KLEISON CONCEIÇAO REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 445
    JOBSON VENTURINE PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 439
    LÉLIA CARVALHO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 439
    ISTELINA FUNDÃO DC Não Eleito 0.0% 436
    MARCELOL CAPILÉ PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 434
    DANIEL BONITO PR Não Eleito 0.0% 425
    MARCELO OLIVEIRA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 424
    GÊMEOS CORREDOR - ARANHA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 420
    CAETANO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 418
    LIBERINA A LIA DA PESCA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 410
    PROFESSOR DUCLERCK PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 407
    EVELYN MACEDO MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 405
    MATHEUS VOLPONI PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 404
    LEILA BAYER PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 403
    SARGENTO RANGEL PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 396
    VALTEIR DA SIM PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 389
    LETICIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 389
    LOURIVAL DIAS PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 388
    JOÃO PINTO PV Não Eleito 0.0% 379
    CARLOS NASCIMENTO PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 378
    MARCELO DIAS PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 377
    JUAREZ NORBIM PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 376
    ADAILTO GONÇALVES (SÚ) DC Não Eleito 0.0% 375
    ROSELY PISSINATTI PV Não Eleito 0.0% 374
    PASTOR IZAQUE PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 370
    EDSON RESENDE PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 369
    PENHA BAYERL MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 368
    DINA MARINHO PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 368
    MARCIO AMARAL PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 366
    NIVALDO NICHEL PP Não Eleito 0.0% 365
    VICENTE JUNIOR SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 365
    LAUDEMIR ALMEIDA PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 363
    SARGENTO TRUGILHO DO COLETE PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 361
    PASTORA JULIANA FELIX PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 352
    MOEMA BROEDEL PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 349
    CAROL CANTORA PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 349
    ROBSON CAMINHONEIRO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 348
    ANDRÉ BEZERRA PP Não Eleito 0.0% 342
    JEREMIAS MIRANDA PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 339
    LEANDRO PIU PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 333
    PASTOR ADILSON PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 329
    MIRIAN FREITAS SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 329
    PROFESSORA KATIA MARTINS PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 327
    JUNINHO BARBARIOLI PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 327
    PALHAÇO CHURUPITA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 326
    PAULO ROCHA PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 326
    THIAGO ARAUJO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 324
    EVANDRO CASSARO PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 323
    LOCUTOR SANDRO GOMES PRTB Não Eleito 0.0% 320
    GIULIANA PAVAN PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 319
    BETO CALIMAN QUINTEIRO DEM Não Eleito 0.0% 317
    PEDRO CAETANO PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 314
    LARISSA LORRAN PP Não Eleito 0.0% 314
    LUZIANY ROSSONI PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 314
    JERONIMO ADVERSI PR Não Eleito 0.0% 314
    JORGE DA PIEDADE PT Não Eleito 0.0% 314
    WALAS SAMPAIO PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 313
    JORDECI LUCIANO PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 310
    JORGE WILSON PV Não Eleito 0.0% 308
    CARMEM BARCELLOS REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 308
    DOUGLAS MONTENEGRO PV Não Eleito 0.0% 307
    KARLA SKARINE PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 307
    VALDIR PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 299
    JOÃO BATISTA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 296
    DR JAILSON PR Não Eleito 0.0% 295
    MOROBA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 294
    PALOMA QUEIROZ REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 291
    MARLENINHA PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 289
    SERJÃO DA TAÇA PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 288
    MARIA PONTES - GRACINHA PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 285
    MARCOS RIBEIRO DC Não Eleito 0.0% 281
    DR ULTRAMAR PV Não Eleito 0.0% 278
    LOURDES DO BAIRRO DA PENHA SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 277
    ZEZÉ PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 276
    MICHELINI RAMOS PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 275
    ABELHINHA - ZENILTON PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 275
    WELLINGTON PEÇANHA PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 274
    BOLINHA PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 274
    ALEX MENESES REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 273
    MARCOS PAULO FURTADO SOLIDARIEDADE Não Eleito 0.0% 271
    JOSIAS BEREDAS AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 271
    RENATA PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 270
    DRA HELIA PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 268
    RAFAEL PRIMO PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 265
    NENA SANTOS PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 255
    CARLINHO CELULAR PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 253
    ANA PAULA GONÇALVES PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 251
    ROBERTHA STEFANON PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 251
    GESSIMARA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 250
    DANI CARIACICA PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 250
    CLAUDINHA LEITE PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 250
    CLEIDE REGINA DAMACENA PP Não Eleito 0.0% 248
    TIAGO CHOKITO DC Não Eleito 0.0% 247
    DONA MARIA DO AJAX PP Não Eleito 0.0% 246
    WALAS DOUGLAS PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 244
    LENA VALERIO PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 237
    PROFESSOR ARAGÃO PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 237
    ZANINHA DA COMUNIDADE PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 237
    RAFAELA AMORIM PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 235
    ROSE PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 235
    MARQUINHOS MENDES - RATINHO PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 234
    IRMÃO HUDSON SANTOS PP Não Eleito 0.0% 233
    RITA DO ESTRELA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 231
    PAPAGAIO PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 231
    AÉCIO MATOS MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 230
    MARTHA DA HORA PSL Não Eleito 0.0% 229
    KAMILA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 227
    CEZAR ADVOGADO PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 227
    HELIO MAIA DC Não Eleito 0.0% 225
    MARCINHO PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 223
    ROGÉRIO CASAES PP Não Eleito 0.0% 221
    ELIAS O BAIANO PT Não Eleito 0.0% 220
    PEARLY CANDOTTI PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 219
    DEÚDE DA RECICLAGEM PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 214
    DEVALDO CANDIDO PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 213
    ARTHUR SOS NATUREZA PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 211
    GY SANTOS VITORIA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 210
    ONOFRE TEIXEIRA (ONOFRINHO) PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 210
    STELINHA BAIOCO PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 207
    MARQUINHO SANTOS PT Não Eleito 0.0% 206
    SALMO PEREIRA PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 205
    WELINGTON BARROS PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 204
    JOSY SAMPAIO PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 201
    CLAUDIO ZEN PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 197
    RENÊ SILVA PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 197
    EDIMO LACERDA PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 196
    CELIA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 192
    DUZINHO PV Não Eleito 0.0% 190
    EDSON CALDAS PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 189
    DNERY PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 189
    LUCIA RAMOS PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 186
    TADEU VILLANOVA PT Não Eleito 0.0% 186
    LUZIA BRAMBATI PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 185
    J MARILDO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 181
    CARLOS HENRIQUE (BIM) PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 180
    LINDINALVA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 180
    YÁ CARLA PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 180
    TETÊ BRANDOLINI PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 178
    ANA MARIA DAS DOMÉSTICAS PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 178
    APARECIDA ANJOS PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 173
    ROZILDA SALET PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 170
    TIAGO DE SOUZA PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 168
    GUTO MESSIAS PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 164
    MARCELO MATOS PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 162
    LUIZ GUILHERME PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 162
    ROMERITO DIAS PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 162
    ADILSON DO QUEIJO PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 161
    MAX DO POVO PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 160
    HERMES LEMOS AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 159
    GERSSY CANDIDO EMILIO PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 158
    RITA QUERINO PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 154
    BATATINHA PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 153
    HERMES GOMES PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 153
    MARIA ISABEL PV Não Eleito 0.0% 152
    EDILEIA SHERRER PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 151
    DR. NEPÔ PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 151
    MARY BOTANICAL PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 151
    SIMONE DA DELTA EXTINTORES PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 150
    LUCIANA BARCELOS REDE Não Eleito 0.0% 149
    WILSON DIAS OLIVEIRA PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 148
    BRANCA DO AÇAÍ MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 148
    MARCIOLINIO MENDES PSOL Não Eleito 0.0% 147
    NORMINHA PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 147
    SILVER JUNIOR PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 147
    SILVANA ROSA PP Não Eleito 0.0% 146
    BENÉ CAMPOS PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 141
    HELENA BRAGA PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 141
    CAMILE PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 139
    MARGARIDA PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 139
    JOSE DO BRASIL DC Não Eleito 0.0% 137
    VANUZA NASCIMENTO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 136
    PROFESSORA JHENIFER PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 134
    GRAZIELE RAMOS PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 134
    MARLENE MENELLI PP Não Eleito 0.0% 133
    PASCHOAL PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 125
    DANIELLI NOGUEIRA PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 124
    EDSON FREITAS PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 124
    PROFESSORA ANA LUCIA PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 122
    ALINE VENTURINI PDT Não Eleito 0.0% 120
    DANIELA MATOS PV Não Eleito 0.0% 119
    DOMINGUINHOS DO CAIC PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 119
    BADUTI DC Não Eleito 0.0% 117
    PAULA CARVALHO PRIMO PP Não Eleito 0.0% 113
    RENILDA DUARTE PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 110
    CEARÁ PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 109
    PASTOR ROBERTO PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 108
    ELBAMAR PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 107
    MARCOS DAMIANI MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 104
    JOSAURA DUARTE PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 103
    REINALDO TOMÉ PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 102
    ATIVISTA RENATO SILVA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 101
    ANDREIA FALCAO DC Não Eleito 0.0% 101
    PASTOR CLAIBER PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 98
    PASTOR DAVID PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 94
    MARCELO PATROCÍNIO PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 90
    ELMA PEREIRA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 89
    JENNER DINHO DEM Não Eleito 0.0% 89
    ROBERTO SALESIANO PSD Não Eleito 0.0% 88
    DANI DURÇO PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 87
    LUCIANA BENTO PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 86
    ANINHA BARBOSA DC Não Eleito 0.0% 85
    JAQUELINE BRUM PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 83
    ZECA AUDITOR PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 82
    ANNA DE SOUZA ALTOÉ DEM Não Eleito 0.0% 82
    NELSON PR Não Eleito 0.0% 82
    JOÃO BRAGA PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 80
    KUKILL PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 78
    THAIS TAVARES PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 72
    THAYSSA SCHNABL PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 72
    ZIRINHA ZIGNAL PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 71
    ANGELA OLIVEIRA FRAGA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 66
    MISSIONÁRIA GLICE PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 65
    JAQUELINE LOPES PSB Não Eleito 0.0% 64
    ADRIANA MANIA DA CASA PPS Não Eleito 0.0% 62
    LUCIA DO KINKA PRP Não Eleito 0.0% 62
    TIO CHICO DO ESPORTE PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 61
    CLAUDINHA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 61
    ILMA NUNES PC do B Não Eleito 0.0% 54
    ROSA ONÇINHA PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 54
    ZILDA GUIMARÃES MDB Não Eleito 0.0% 54
    NAZARENO PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 50
    CECILIA VELTEN PPL Não Eleito 0.0% 49
    VANUSA PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 46
    MILCA ALVES DA SAUDE PATRI Não Eleito 0.0% 45
    PATRICIA SENA PTC Não Eleito 0.0% 44
    MARCIELE BONIFACIO AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 44
    JULIANA ALMEIDA PV Não Eleito 0.0% 43
    MARIA LUIZA MENDES AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 43
    SINARA MACHADO PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 43
    SILEIA PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 40
    FABI MARTINS PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 40
    MARIZA MOURÃO PMN Não Eleito 0.0% 39
    VANIA MOREIRA PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 38
    SUELEN PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 36
    NATALIA DE SOUZA PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 34
    CIDA AVANTE Não Eleito 0.0% 32
    TIA RÊ PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 26
    MARCELA OLIVEIRA PRB Não Eleito 0.0% 24
    JUANITA PATRI Não Eleito 0.0% 22
    CÉLIO DC Não Eleito 0.0% 21
    MONICA NEVES PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 20
    PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 18
    RAQUEL EGYPTO PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 18
    ROSANA FIGUEREDO PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 17
    MIRIAN REGINA PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 15
    GABRIELA PINHEIRO PSC Não Eleito 0.0% 13
    SARAH RIBEIRO PSDB Não Eleito 0.0% 13
    VALDECIR PTB Não Eleito 0.0% 11
    TONINHO PROMOÇÕES PROS Não Eleito 0.0% 11
    ANDRE LUIZ PHS Não Eleito 0.0% 9
    JORCELI PODE Não Eleito 0.0% 4
    MATEUS DO UBER PMB Não Eleito 0.0% 3